 |
Savannah Or A Gift for Mr. Lincoln: John Jakes
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition. Only listened to once. Ready to Ship. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Crystal: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Book. One of four in series. Others available to sale also. Clean... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Raven: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Buy. Pages clean with no markings. On back cover a Kmart sticker... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Summer of Fear: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition. Pages clean with no marks. Some shelf wear on cover.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Butter Fly: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages clean with no marks. Some minor shelf wear on cover. One of Four in... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Brooke: V. C. Andrews
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition. No marks on pages and cover clean with minor shelf wear.... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Perilous Road: Library Edition: Jean Fritz, William O. Steele
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean and crisp. No crease on bind, but a crease on right hand... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Horse Crazy: Bonnie Bryant
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are clean and crisp with no marks. Cover is in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Tapes in excellent condition. Case a little bent. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Seven Ages of Paris: Alistair Horne
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! No highlighting or marks. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Gallows Hill: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read. No marks. Pages crisp. Excellent Condition. Author of... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
White Hot: Sandra Brown
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tapes in great condition. Cover slightly bent. Ready to ship More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
That Old Ace in the Hole: Annie Proulx
(Audio, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Case and tapes in excellent shape. Ready to ship. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Lake House: James Patterson
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Buy. All tapes in excellent condition. Only used once. Tapes still... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Get a Life: Laura Peyton Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are clean with no marks. Cover minor shelf wear with crease down... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Mystery of the Disappearing Dogs: Dian Curtis Regan
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages are clean and crisp. No marks or creases on cover. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Out of the Shadows: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages of book are clear with no marks. Cover slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Laurel: Diane Schwemm
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Buy. No marks or highlighting. Clean pages. Have the three other... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Fox's Walk: Annabel Davis-Goff
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome Buy. Hardcover. No blemishes to cover. Pages clean and crisp.... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
This Is a Recording: Barbara Corcoran
(Hardcover, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Buy. Ex-Library Book. Cover in excellent condition. Stamp from... More info...
 $3.00  |