|
|
 |
am78design (154 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 154
Member since Sep-10-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Madison Heights, MI

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 173 items
|

 |
Finger Lickin' Fifteen: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, clean pages, tight binding, minimal shelfwear. More info...
 $7.19  |
|
 |
Stiff: The Curious Lives of Human Cadavers: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book looks great. Previously read, with some shelfwear and a crease and a... More info...
 $2.28  |
|
 |
Buying Real Estate Without Cash or Credit: David Finkel, Peter Conti
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks great, almost like new. Clean pages ,tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $4.79  |
|
 |
Christmas Ornaments to Make: 101 Sparkling Holiday Trims: Better Homes and Gardens Books
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks great, almost like new. Clean pages, tight binding, minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
In Style Instant Style: Kathleen Fifield
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks like new. Clean pages, tight binding,... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Garlic and Sapphires: The Secret Life of a Critic in Disguise: Ruth Reichl
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Art of the Chopper: Tom Zimberoff
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks great, almost like new. Clean pages, tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $1.94  |
|
 |
Making Big Money Investing in Foreclosures: Without Cash or Credit: David Finkel, Peter Conti
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks great, almost like new. Clean pages ,tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Devil and Miss Prym: A Novel of Temptation: Paulo Coelho
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great: clean pages, tight binding, minimal shelfwear. Sticker (and... More info...
 $1.66  |
|
 |
Bleachers: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book looks new. Clean pages ,tight binding, minimal shelfwear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Food Networks Kitchens Making It Easy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight... More info...
 $1.48  |
|
 |
Tender at the Bone: Growing Up at the Table: Ruth Reichl
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight... More info...
 $4.68  |
|
 |
A Charlie Brown Christmas: Antonia Felix, Bill Melendez, Charles M. Schulz, Lee Mendelson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Clean pages, tight binding, minimal shelfwear. My name on... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Unclutter Your Mind: One-Minute Tips
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book looks great, almost like new, except for previous owner's name sticker... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Decameron: Giovanni Boccaccio, Guido Waldman, Jonathan Usher
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition. Used book, read for class. Light highlighting, underlining... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Macromedia Dreamweaver 8: Training from the Source: Khristine Annwn Page
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $4.74  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Visually Macromedia Dreamweaver 8: Janine Warner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight binding, minimal... More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Absolut Book: The Absolut Vodka Advertising Story: Richard W. Lewis
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight... More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
A Mind of Its Own: A Cultural History of the Penis: David M. Friedman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks almost like new. Clean pages, tight... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Tropic of Capricorn: Henry Miller
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks great. Clean pages, tight binding, minimal shelfwear. More info...
 $3.74  |

|