 |
Anthem: Ayn Rand
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover different than shown; Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Mild... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Light tanning to page edges; More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light rubbing/wear to covers; Minimal shelf wear; Minor bumped corners;... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Golden Compass: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Mild wear from handling; More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Golden Compass: Philip Pullman
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Mild wear from handling; More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Ana's Story: A Journey of Hope: Jenna Bush
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; Minimal tanning to page edges; DJ... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Eragon: Christopher Paolini
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear from handling; More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Stardust: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear from handling; More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Captain Underpants and the Invasion of the Incredibly Naughty Cafeteria Ladies from Outer Space: (And the Subsequent Assault of the Equally Evil Lunchroom Zombie Nerds): Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear from handling; More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Cat in the Hat Comes Back!: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1958)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal wear from handling; Corners minorly bumped\\worn; Small inscription... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Black Ice: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; Faint spine creases; Light tanning... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sacred Hoops: Spiritual Lessons of a Hardwood Warrior: Hugh Delehanty, Phil Jackson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners lightly bumped; No spine creases; Minimal tanning... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Captain Underpants: Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight wear from handling; More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Captain Underpants: Dav Pilkey
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal wear and soiling from handling; Corners mildly bumped; More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Janice Vancleave's Physics for Every Kid: 101 Easy Experiments in Motion, Heat, Light, Machines, and Sound: Janice Vancleave
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Corners bumped; Faint spine creases; Light soiling to... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Angus, Thongs and Full-Frontal Snogging: Confessions of Georgia Nicolson: Louise Rennison
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor wear from handling; Slight tanning to page edges; More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Warrior Heir: Cinda Williams Chima
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear; Slight bumped corners; Slight rubbing to covers; More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Killing Mr. Griffin: Lois Duncan
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover different than shown; Minor shelf wear; Corners lightly bumped; Light... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
O Pioneers: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Minor tanning to page edges; Spine... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
O Pioneers: Willa Cather
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Minor tanning to page edges;... More info...
 $2.00  |