 |
Track No. One: The Ninety-Nine: Jerry Ahern
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Minor spine creases and slant; Mild bumped corners; Minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Capo's Revenge: Robert Cain
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; No spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Tanning and/or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Drug Runner: Patrick Andrews
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Minor spine creases and slant; Mild bumped corners; Minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Island Kill: Robert Cain
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; No spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Tanning and/or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amazon Gold: Patrick Andrews
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Minor spine creases and slant; Mild bumped corners; Minor... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shark Bait: Robert Cain
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; No spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Minor tanning... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Gold Dragon: Robert Cain
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Minor spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Minor tanning... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Code Zero Shots Fired: Johnathan Cain
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; No spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Tanning and/or... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Torturers of Tet: Jonathan Cain
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; No spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Tanning and/or... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Man of Steel: Cindy Harris
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; Page edges tanned; No spine crease; More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Autumn Star: Lori Morgan
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like brand new; May have slight shelf wear or soilng to page edges; More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Lord of the Plains: Velda Sherrod
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Page edges tanned; No spine crease; Slight rubbing to covers; Minimal shelf... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Kristy and the Snobs: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners slightly bumped; Minor tanning\\soiling to page... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Kristy's Worst Idea: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Corners Lightly bumped and worn; Minor tanning to page... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Assassin's Express: Axel Kilgore
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Corners bumped; Spine creases and sunned; Mild to moderate... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Fourth Reich Death Squad: Axel Kilgore
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Corners bumped; Spine creases and sunned; Mild to moderate... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Opium Hunter: Axel Kilgore, Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress)
(Binding Unknown, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Corners bumped; Spine creases and sunned; Mild to moderate... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
They Call Me the Mercenary No. 10: Bush Warfare: Axel Kilgore
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Corners bumped; Spine creases and sunned; Mild to moderate... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
They Call Me the Mercenary No. 9: The Terror Contract: Axel Kilgore
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Corners bumped; Spine creases and sunned; Mild to moderate... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Bad Scene at Bong Son: John Lansing
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear; Spine crease; Mild to moderate cover edge wear; Mild bumped... More info...
 $1.50  |