 |
A Civil Action: Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean copy; Pages tanning; Slight shelf wear; Minor bumped corners; More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Tales of the City: Armistead Maupin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; minimal shelf wear; page edges slightly toned; corners... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; Faint spine crease; Minor tanning to... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Refuge: An Unnatural History of Family and Place: Terry Tempest Williams
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; No spine crease; Some soiling to page edges; Top page... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Boleyn Inheritance: Philippa Gregory
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Slight soiling to cover edges; Corners lightly bumped;... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
French Women Don't Get Fat: Mireille Guiliano
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear; Minimal tanning/soiling to page edges; Corners mildly... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Hot Stuff: Janet Evanovich, Leanne Banks
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners slightly bumped; No spine creases; Minimal... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
S Is for Silence: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; No spine crease; Minor tanning to... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners slightly bumped; No spine crease; Slight soiling... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Quiet American: Graham Greene
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New; Slight shelf wear from handling; More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light rubbing/wear to covers; Minimal shelf wear; Minor bumped corners;... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Buffalo Creek Disaster: How the Survivors of One of the Worst Disasters in Coal-Mining History Brought Suit Against the Coal Company--And Won: Gerald M. Stern
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Minor spine creases; Light tanning... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Further Tales of the City: Armistead Maupin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition; some shelf wear; page edges slightly toned; corners... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
A Civil Action: Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear; Corners lightly bumped; No spine crease; Some light... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Deadly Gamble: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; Faint spine creases; Light tanning... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Back To The Bedroom: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Corners mildly bumped; No spine creases; Light tanning to... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Seize the Day: Saul Bellow
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new condition; minimal shelf wear to edges and cover; back cover has a... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Ana's Story: A Journey of Hope: Jenna Bush
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Mild bumped corners; Minimal tanning to page edges; DJ... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Western Civilization: The Continuing Experiment, Dolphin Ed: Barry S. Strauss, Barry Strauss, Thomas F. X. Noble
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New condition; Textbook; Unread book; Very slight shelf wear; More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
McKettrick's Pride: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear; Minor spine crease; Mild bumped corners; Top page edges... More info...
 $2.00  |