 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 454 pg. 1i4-2 More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Life Application Study Bible: New International Version
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall Pages clean and tight, free of writing or... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
New Choices in Natural Healing: Over 1,800 of the Best Self-Help Remedies from the World of Alternative Medicine
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 687 pg. 1g5-2. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Amy and Isabelle: Elizabeth Strout
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 304pgs. 6C2-2. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Bon Appetit Dinner Party Cookbook
(Book, 1983)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 276 pg. DJ has little shelf wear, tearing to top... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
BLPM2VmOGw~~_6.JPG) |
The Original Illustrated Sherlock Holmes: Sir Arthur Conan Doyle
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 636pgs. 6R9. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas, Book 4
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 159 pg., boards show small shelf wear, pages... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Spirit of Christmas: Creative Holiday Ideas/Book No 3: Anne Van Wagner Young
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall 159 pg., pages clean and tight, 1b1-1. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Complete Book of Bible Trivia: Stephen J. Lang, Stephen Lang
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 504 pg. Clean and tight pages with very minor... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Differential Diagnosis of Common Complaints: Robert H. Seller
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 442 pg. Pages clean and tight, very light wear... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Barbara Bush: A Memoir: Barbara Bush
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 575 clean & tight pages. Minor shelfwear to the... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Reader's Digest Fix-It-Yourself Manual: Reader's Digest Staff
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 480 pg. Glossy pictorial hardcover. 1L2-1. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Reader's Digest Fix-It-Yourself Manual: Reader's Digest Staff
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 480 pg. Glossy hardcover, pages clean and... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Prayers for Children
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall Pages are clean and bright, cover edges and... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
NOLS Wilderness Medicine: Tod Schimelpfenig
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 317 pg. Pages clean and tight, only very minor... More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Ten Commandments: The Significance of God's Laws in Everyday Life: Dr. Laura Schlessinger, Stewart Vogel
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 319pgs. 1r5. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Temple of My Familiar: Alice Walker
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 416 pg. 1i6-2. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Libra: A Novel: Don DeLillo
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 456pgs. 2 copies. 6C4-2. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Communion: A True Story: Whitley Strieber
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 299pgs. Clean and tight. DJ has some shelf... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Gift of Peace: Personal Reflections: Joseph Cardinal Bernardin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" tall 153 clean and tight pages. Slight shelfwear to... More info...
 $2.99  |