 |
All's Well That Ends Well: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2 p.m. EST! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
American Government: Power and Purpose: Benjamin Ginsberg, Benjamin Ginsberg, Kenneth A. Shepsle, Theodore J. Lowi
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
American Government: D. Grier Stephenson, Karlesky, Robert J. Bresler, Robert J. Friedrich
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
American Civics: William Hartley
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
American Government: Karen O'Connor, Larry J. Sabato
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
American Government: Ap: Wilson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
American Government: Ap: Wilson
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
American Government: Institutions And Policies: James Q. Wilson, John J. Dilulio
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Animal Farm With Connections: George Orwell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Battered Women: Living With the Enemy: Anna Kosof
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Biology: Neil A. Campbell, Reese
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Black Press and the Struggle for Civil Rights: Carl Senna
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if received by 2... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Careers in Focus: Family and Consumer Sciences: Lee Jackson
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Slight shelf wear. Very Good. More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Civics Today: Citizenship, Economics And You, Spanish Reading Essentials And Study Guide: McGraw-Hill, Saffell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same Day if Received by 2... More info...
 $81.00  |
|
 |
Civics Government and Citizenship: Alvin Wolf, Frank T. Kane, Jack Fraenkel
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Ex-school copy. Cover is worn,... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Comparative Politics Today: A World View
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business day or Less. Leaves Same day if ordered... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Comparitive Politics Today
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Updated 8th Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves... More info...
 $44.00  |
|
 |
Comparative Politics Today: A World View: Almond
(Book, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $102.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Economics With Infotrac: An Application Approach: Robert Carbaugh
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Includes InfoTrac. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary's Ged: Social Studies
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $5.00  |