fO9BKoSgDiZ,!~~_6.JPG) |
Precalculus: Graphical, Numerical, Algebraic: Bert K. Waits, Daniel Kennedy, Gregory D. Foley
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received... More info...
 $84.00  |
|
 |
Pre Algebra: An Integrated Transition to Algebra & Geometry: Carol Malloy, Jack Price, Jim Rath, William Leschensky
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if received by 2... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Pre Algebra: An Integrated Transition to Algebra & Geometry: Carol Malloy, Jack Price, Jim Rath, William Leschensky
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less Same Day if received by 2 pm EST!... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Heath Algebra 1: An Integrated Approach: Lee Stiff, Roland E. Larson, Timothy D. Kanold
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Cover is worn, mostly corners and... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Heath Algebra 1: An Integrated Approach: Lee Stiff, Roland E. Larson, Timothy D. Kanold
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Physics: James S. Walker
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less Same Day if received by 2 pm... More info...
 $66.00  |
|
 |
Algebra 1: Integration, Applications and Connections: Alan G. Foster, Collins, Cuevos
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Cover is worn mostly corners and... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Advanced Algebra: Allan Bellman, Bettye C. Hall, Edward Manfre, Sadie Chavis Bragg
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Ex-school copy. Cover is worn,... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Algebra 1: Alan G. Foster, Berchie Gordon, Collins, Gilbert J. Cuevas
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $7.25  |
|
 |
Pre-algebra: N
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
South-Western Algebra 2: An Integrated Approach: Claudia Carter, David Molina, Mary Hansen, Richard Sgroi
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
South-Western Algebra 2: An Integrated Approach: Claudia Carter, David Molina, Mary Hansen, Richard Sgroi
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm... More info...
 $17.00  |
|
 |
Precalculus: Functions and Graphs: Earl W. Swokowski, Jeffery A. Cole
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Hardcover student text. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Same... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Pre-algebra: N
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if... More info...
 $5.20  |
|
 |
Advanced Algebra: Explore, Communicate, & Apply
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Concepts in Algebra: A Technological Approach: James T. Fey, M. Kathleen Heid, Richard D. Good
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Cover has shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Algebra & Trigonometry: Dennis T. Chrity
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Cord Algebra 1: Mathematics in Context: Cord
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Paul K. Rees
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Very slight shelf wear. Like... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Precalculus Mathematics: A Graphing Approach: Bert K. Waits, Franklin D. Demana, Stanley R. Clemens
(Book, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unused! Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less Same Day if received by 2 pm... More info...
 $12.00  |