 |
After Caroline: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: read a few times, shows wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Autumn Lover: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows wear on cover and spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Baily's Irish Dream/Czech Mate: Kate Thomas, Stephanie Doyle
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Before and After: Rosellen Brown
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shos shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Best Kept Secrets: Sandra Brown
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shows a little shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blindside: An FBI Thriller: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shows shelf wear, spine creased More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bloodline: Sidney Sheldon
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: initials in front cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Body & Soul: Jennifer Archer
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: slight creases in spine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Brazen: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows some shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows little wear, spine creased in 2 places More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Can't Take My Eyes Off of You: Kasey Michaels
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: initials in back cover, minimal water dam outside back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cobra Event: Richard Preston
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: initials in cover spine shows wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Company of Thieves: Gil Roscoe
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Contents Under Pressure: Edna Buchanan
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dark Water: Sharon Sala
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: x in front cover in oen, spine creased More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Daughter of Darkness: Steven Spruill
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shows wear..writing in back cover More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dead On The Dance Floor: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: stamp from used book store in front page More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Look Down: Bob Mayer, Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: used book store stamp in front page..spine and cover show wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eaters of the Dead: The Manuscript of Ibn Fadlan, Relating His Experiences With the Northmen in A.d. 922: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eleventh Hour: An FBI Thriller: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |