 |
Running With Scissors: A Memoir: Augusten Burroughs
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears new. Paperback Ships fast and packed well. More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW PB-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Holes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVERED PB-VERY GOOD CONDITION-SCHOOL STAMP INSIDE-FAST SHIPPING AND... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-MINOR IMPERFECTIONS-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW HC W D/J-FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Weight of Water: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW PB NEAR MINT FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-GLOSSY AND CLEAN-MINOR SPINE CREASE-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scarlett: The Sequel to Margaret Mitchell's Gone With the Wind: Alexandra Ripley
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC W D/J EXLIBRARY-NO POCKET, BUT HAS STAMPS-MYLAR COVER OVER D/J-FAST... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stolen Lives: Twenty Years in a Desert Jail: Malika Oufkir, Michele Fitoussi
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-FIRST EDITION-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Strategies: Doing What Works, Doing What Matters: Phillip C. McGraw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice book, minor shelf wear. One corner creased. Ships fast and packed... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Wild Blue: The Men and Boys Who Flew the B24s over Germany 1944-45: Stephen E. Ambrose Jr.
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW HARDCOVER/DJ-SIMON/SCHUSTER ED.,-FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Homecoming: Cynthia Voigt
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER EDITION. May have had a dust jacket, none present. Writing on... More info...
 $1.68  |
|
 |
Redwall: The Graphic Novel: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ***BRAND NEW-MINT CONDITION-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
The Greatest Generation Speaks: Letters and Reflections: Tom Brokaw
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST TRADE ED., HC W D/J-FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ethan Frome and Other Short Fiction: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD PLUS-HARDCOVERED PAPERBACK-LIGHT AGE TONING-FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Ring of Endless Light: Madeleine L'Engle
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like new with very minor shelf wear. Ships fast and packed well. More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Send No Flowers: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ***MINT CONDITION -LOOKS UNREAD (NOT A BOOK CLUB EDITION)-HARDCOVER W... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plum Island: Nelson Demille
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HARDCOVER-NO D/J-VERY GOOD CONDITION-FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING- More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Return to Love: Relfections on the Principles of a Course in Miracles: Marianne Williamson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LIKE NEW-NEAR MINT-FAST SHIPPING AND EXPERT PACKING More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jackdaws: Ken Follett
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST PRINTING HC/DJ-NEAR MINT FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $0.75  |