Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > True Crime
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (5669)
 Espionage (240)
 General (3437)
 Murder (4)
 Other (2350)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5334Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
5669 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE CONDITION 0679720200. More info...

$6.86  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Orders placed after Dec. 7 cannot be guaranteed delivery before... More info...

$6.95  buy

 Be Careful Who You Love: Inside the Michael Jackson Case: Diane Dimond
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket First edition in very good+ dust jacket.... More info...

$15.75  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$6.31  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New More info...

$7.39  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 9780679720201 Pages are clean, tight and bright. Bookstores stamped... More info...

$7.90  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Near Fine 8vo 0679720200 near fine clean copy, minimal shelf wear, pages... More info...

$5.17  buy

 Protect and Defend: A Thriller: Vince Flynn
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Protect and Defend: A Thriller: Vince Flynn
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 403 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Stranger: Albert Camus
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$7.84  buy

 Grave Sight: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at... More info...

$8.40  buy

 Protect and Defend: A Thriller: Vince Flynn
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine/fine. Dust Jacket Mitch Rapp, counterterrorist. ISBN: 074327041x. More info...

$5.80  buy

 Grave Sight: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: VF; new. More info...

$8.65  buy

 Grave Sight: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$4.05  buy

 Grave Sight: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Book No spinal creasing, no store stamps or marks. Slight... More info...

$5.26  buy

 Grave Sight: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: As New 0425212890. 1 x 6.5 x 4.1 Inches; 320 pages. More info...

$9.32  buy

 Beloved: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Great book with nimimal use and wear. All orders go out for you... More info...

$4.74  buy

 Beloved: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$9.39  buy

 Protect and Defend: A Thriller: Vince Flynn
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 074327041X 1st edition, 1st printing, Atria hardcover w/ DJ, 2007.... More info...

$5.22  buy

 Beloved: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Minor edgewear and coverwear. Clean and sturdy inside and out. A... More info...

$5.28  buy

Page 1 of 284

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page