Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > Transportation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Transportation (6385)
 Automotive (1932)
 Aviation (1505)
 Motorcycles (250)
 Navigation (98)
 Railroads (624)
 Ships & Shipbuilding (1528)
 Other (941)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5324Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
6385 items in Transportation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Paperback. Almost New. SKU: 21384787 All orders shipped within 1... More info...

$3.15  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$5.62  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand New! . More info...

$2.10  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like New Condition.. More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0448405202 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...

$7.87  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New May be shiny, in some instances dust jackets are not included, no... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like New Condition. Issued without dust jacket. More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0448405202 Book shows some wear to cover and or DJ cover, FAST... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 7 x 8 1991 printing. Complete original edition. More info...

$3.69  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0448405202: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Little Engine That Could: Watty Piper
(Hardcover, 1978)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Very minor corner wear. 1990 Hardcover Printing, trade edition. (5000) More info...

$3.17  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Audio, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New-factory sealed w/cut UPC. Abridged. 2007 Audio CD. More info...

$2.11  buy

 Auto Repair for Dummies: Deanna Sclar, Deanne Sclar
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0764550896 May show signs of shelf wear. Choose EXPEDITED... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Audio, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New. Factory Sealed. May have a remainder mark. Corners and/or sides of... More info...

$4.22  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Audio, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$8.74  buy

 The Count of Monte Cristo: Alexandre Dumas
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like New Condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. More info...

$94.94  buy

Page 1 of 320

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page