Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > Sports & Recreation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Sports & Recreation (14719)
 Baseball (1754)
 Basketball (668)
 Boating (427)
 Bodybuilding & Weight Training (130)
 Cycling (336)
 Football (897)
 Golf (961)
 History (515)
 Martial Arts & Self-Defense (476)
 Motor Sports (402)
 Outdoors (2904)
 Reference (503)
 Running & Jogging (182)
 Sailing (415)
 Soccer (378)
 Sports Psychology (127)
 Swimming (115)
 Tennis & Racket Sports (236)
 Training (137)
 Water Sports (342)
 Winter Sports (476)
 Other (5134)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5094Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
14719 items in Sports & Recreation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in very good dust jacket. CLEAN TIGHT BRIGHT UNMARKED UNCLIPPED VERY... More info...

$2.63  buy

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0060193395 Hardback, 1999. Book, pages and boards are in near perfect... More info...

$3.17  buy

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket Excellent clean condition, good reading copy. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0060193395 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships Fast: More info...

$3.57  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0316018708 Book may show light wear. Fast shipping! More info...

$2.10  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...

$2.90  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0316018708 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships Fast: More info...

$2.10  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Fine. {FP} Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 388 p. More info...

$5.26  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...

$6.32  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 388 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 388 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Concepts of Physical Fitness: Active Lifestyles for Wellness: Cara L. Sidman, Charles B. Corbin, Gregory J. Welk, Karen A. Welk
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Paperback. Good Used. Frayed Corners. SKU: 23414703 All orders... More info...

$62.93  buy

 Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0670813648 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0670813648 Book may show light wear. More info...

$3.69  buy

 Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Royal octavo, fine in near fine dj. Giftable. 310 pp. Made famous with... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Misery: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0670813648 Great service. Fast shipping. Saving trees 1 page at... More info...

$2.10  buy

Page 1 of 736

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page