Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > Home & Garden
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Home & Garden (8637)
 Decorating (1292)
 Design & Construction (640)
 Do-It-Yourself (233)
 Equipment, Appliances & Supplies (94)
 Gardening (4067)
 Home Furnishings (257)
 Home Repair (201)
 Outdoor & Recreational Areas (176)
 Remodeling & Renovation (339)
 Woodworking (396)
 Other (2468)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5010Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
8637 items in Home & Garden

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$4.30  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Sound, clean and unmarked with minimal signs of use. More info...

$5.52  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good More info...

$6.86  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$4.11  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$4.14  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 1594865957 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this book is in very... More info...

$6.36  buy

 The Biggest Loser Complete Calorie Counter: The Quick and Easy Guide to Thousands of Foods from Grocery Stores and Popular Restaurants--as Seen on Nbc's Hit Show!: Biggest Loser Experts and Cast, Cheryl Forberg, Isaac Asimov, Michael, (FWD) Dansinger M.D.
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 1594865957 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to... More info...

$7.63  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New From the shelves of my store. Light shelf wear. Great book for a... More info...

$14.69  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEXT day and SATURDAY shipping. Fine Condition. Free delivery confirmation... More info...

$19.99  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG Very Good trade paperback with pages clean, crisp, bright & unmarked,... More info...

$6.86  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Paperback, VERY GOOD. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Lasagna Gardening: A New Layering System for Bountiful Gardens No Digging, No Tilling, No Weeding, No Kidding!: Patricia Lanza
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New Book, Never Read. Hard Cover. We bought this book along with about... More info...

$10.23  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack,... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1981. Paperback. Used, very good. More info...

$2.63  buy

 Square Foot Gardening: Mel Bartholomew
(Paperback, 1981)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1981. Paperback. Used, very good.... More info...

$2.63  buy

 Polar Bears Past Bedtime: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 067988341X: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Lasagna Gardening: A New Layering System for Bountiful Gardens No Digging, No Tilling, No Weeding, No Kidding!: Patricia Lanza
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good. No dust jacket. Lightly used copy, minor shelf wear Sewn... More info...

$8.97  buy

 Lasagna Gardening: A New Layering System for Bountiful Gardens No Digging, No Tilling, No Weeding, No Kidding!: Patricia Lanza
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$14.64  buy

 Polar Bears Past Bedtime: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 067988341X We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y32R. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Polar Bears Past Bedtime: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 067988341X Very Good Condition, Some Shelfwear, Ships Fast, Buy... More info...

$2.09  buy

Page 1 of 432

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page