Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (7670)
 Applique (391)
 Carving (92)
 Crafts for Children (354)
 Decorating (408)
 Fashion (546)
 Flower Arranging (467)
 Glass & Glassware (88)
 Jewelry (260)
 Metal Work (161)
 Model Railroading (47)
 Models (124)
 Needlework (918)
 Painting (580)
 Papercrafts (321)
 Patchwork (165)
 Pottery & Ceramics (197)
 Quilts & Quilting (519)
 Seasonal (378)
 Sewing (600)
 Toymaking (361)
 Woodwork (544)
 Other (2849)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5304Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
7670 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Paperback. Almost New. SKU: 21384787 All orders shipped within 1... More info...

$3.15  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: First Edition; VG/VG; signed on title page. More info...

$19.74  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$15.56  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$16.32  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$14.42  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 1416533168 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! More info...

$13.21  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$14.50  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$14.50  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$19.91  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$22.44  buy

 The Lost Quilter: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Book appears unread, but may have a publishers mark or minor... More info...

$13.70  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$14.50  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 1st ed hardcover. Book fine / dj VG+, tiny nick top corner. More info...

$21.10  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket 2003 Scholstic First Ed. First printing of the book A... More info...

$42.20  buy

 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$12.33  buy

 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$9.22  buy

 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$18.14  buy

 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$18.14  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$5.62  buy

 The Miraculous Journey of Edward Tulane: Kate DiCamillo
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New In NF-jacket. (Jacket Brodart Protected). Illustrator: Ibatoulline,... More info...

$13.45  buy

Page 1 of 384

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page