Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_09 > Books > Cooking
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Cooking (11253)
 Beverages (1228)
 Courses & Dishes (245)
 Entertaining (692)
 Essays (147)
 Health & Healing (884)
 History (190)
 Holiday (369)
 Methods (1970)
 Reference (703)
 Regional & Ethnic (2710)
 Seasonal (268)
 Specific Ingredients (1990)
 Tablesetting (28)
 Vegetarian (467)
 Other (5095)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_09 (5300Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
11253 items in Cooking

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0143038419 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0143038419 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to... More info...

$3.49  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0143038419 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Bend to Book... More info...

$3.49  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Book More info...

$5.43  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 352 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Great condition for a used book! Minimal wear. Shipped to over... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Artisan Bread in Five Minutes a Day: The Discovery That Revolutionizes Home Baking: Jeff Hertzberg, Zoe Francois
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...

$20.31  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0470287454 EXCELLENT SHAPE! ! NEVER USED. SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! More info...

$12.59  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or... More info...

$12.60  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0470287454 EXCELLENT SHAPE! ! NEVER USED. SHIPS IMMEDIATELY! ! ~ More info...

$6.85  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0470287454 May have a remainder mark. Ships from PA. More info...

$6.84  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$25.72  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good More info...

$27.90  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Perfect mint condition. Covers/pages are crisp and clean. Tight... More info...

$36.29  buy

 Weight Watchers in 20 Minutes: 250 Fresh, Fast Recipes: Weight Watchers
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW in NEW jacket BRAND NEW! Book has never been opened or read. Perfect... More info...

$16.51  buy

 The South Beach Diet Taste of Summer Cookbook: Arthur Agatston
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Dust jacket has slight shelf wear. Unmarked, pages clean &... More info...

$9.42  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...

$26.38  buy

 Joy of Cooking: Ethan Becker, Irma S. Rombauer, Maria Guarnaschelli, Marion Rombauer Becker
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE/FINE 0684818701 revised & expanded with over 4500 recipes and 1000... More info...

$31.12  buy

 Home Cheese Making: Recipes for 75 Homemade Cheeses: Ricki Carroll
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 1580174647 *NEW BOOK! * RETURNS ARE NO PROBLEM! We LOVE happy... More info...

$16.09  buy

Page 1 of 563

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page