 |
The Playboy's Office Romance: Karen Toller Whittenburg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As New Harlequin American Romance series # 914, unread, new condition with... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Invincible Louisa
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 247pp, Text clean, binding sound. The biography of Louisa May Alcott... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Passing by: Selected Essays 1962-1991: Jerzy Kosinski
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine/Nr Fine 8 vo, Text clean, binding sound, Printed posthumously. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Glory Lane: Alan Dean Foster
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine Text clean, binding sound. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Looking at Bears: Dorothy Hinshaw Patent
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nr Fine/Nr Fine DJ, protected in removable poly jacket. 8 vo, reading... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Indoor Plants: Comprehensive Care and Culture: Doris F. Hirsch
(Book, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Chipped DJ/Very Clean Text 080196489X. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Kevin Browne's Night Tales: Kevin Browne, Stephen Blue
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good/chipping/Very Clean Text/Tight Copy 0962636894. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Once upon a Reptar: Kitty Richards
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book is in very good condition. 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 inches pgs. Not numbered... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Disney's the Hunchback of Notre Dame: Gina Ingoglia, Walt Disney Productions
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine/Fine, a beautiful book! Large octavo, Text clean, binding sound. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Reform and Regulation: American Politics, 1900-1916: Lewis L. Gould
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good/cover Wear/Page Pen Marks 0471319147. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Sams Teach Yourself the Internet in 24 Hours: Ned Snell
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Soft cover--Little shelf wear--Very good condition. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Baseball's Great Moments/1987: Joseph Reichler
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book condition is very good. sm 4to-size jacket condition is good (sm. tear... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Enormous Prayers: A Journey into the Priesthood: Thomas Kunkel
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Very Good +Condition Hardback Book Lightly Read W/Dj, No... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Chesapeake Autumn: Stephanie Richards
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good paperback (name) More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Deadly Frost: Terry Moan
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Hardcover. 1979 1st edition. Rawson. Name inside cover. Text is... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Chinese Vegetarian Cooking,: Kenneth H. C. Lo
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG, over 175 recipes 8 vo, 185p., tear to back wrap, previous owners name... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Lord Rivington's Lady
(1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good {VG++} Mass Market Paperback; FIRST EDITION. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
A Handful of Trouble
(1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good {VG} Mass Market Paperback; Candlelight Ecstasy Romance #482;... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
New Destinies/Fall 1989: Jim Baen
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 12mo-over 6 3/4-7 3/4 tall. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
New Approaches to Family Pastoral Care: Douglas A. Anderson
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Very Good +Condition, Very Lightly Read Softback Book, No... More info...
 $2.09  |