Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_08 > Books > Sports & Recreation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Sports & Recreation (14251)
 Baseball (1729)
 Basketball (628)
 Boating (478)
 Bodybuilding & Weight Training (138)
 Cycling (382)
 Football (838)
 Golf (961)
 History (413)
 Martial Arts & Self-Defense (497)
 Motor Sports (402)
 Outdoors (2812)
 Reference (383)
 Running & Jogging (176)
 Sailing (382)
 Soccer (354)
 Sports Psychology (111)
 Swimming (102)
 Tennis & Racket Sports (216)
 Training (193)
 Water Sports (351)
 Winter Sports (510)
 Other (4882)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_08 (4616Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
14251 items in Sports & Recreation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Lightning Thief: Rick Riordan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$3.04  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Books Only. US Edition. More info...

$23.46  buy

 Contemporary Sport Management: Jerome Quarterman, Lucie Thibault
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$80.43  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Near New Brand New with minor shelf wear, stamp on back cover. More info...

$109.95  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used Very Good Clean text, minor shelf and corner wear to cover. More info...

$108.90  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used Very Good Some minor marking in text, minor shelf and corner wear to... More info...

$108.90  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0073047384 Quality used book! Clean inside. Very little cover... More info...

$14.77  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand New! ! ! ! ! ! What a Deal! ! ! ! ! ! More info...

$120.78  buy

 The Lightning Thief: Rick Riordan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$4.87  buy

 The Lightning Thief: Rick Riordan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good No creases in cover or spine. Binding is tight and square. No... More info...

$6.00  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Fitness, And Sport: Daryl Siedentop
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Near New Brand New with minor shelf wear, stamp on inside front page. More info...

$109.95  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG/VG More info...

$17.94  buy

 The Lightning Thief: Rick Riordan
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Beautiful like new copy, pages clean, binding tight. 375 pp. plus... More info...

$5.28  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0385527403 crease to back inside flap. More info...

$17.94  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$24.87  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: NEAR FINE More info...

$14.76  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$17.52  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine; Collectible Excellent condition. First edition. Appears unread.... More info...

$50.59  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$25.74  buy

 The Yankee Years: Joe Torre, Tom Verducci
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent. No jacket Sale for Charity. Proceeds go to fund our Social... More info...

$15.83  buy

Page 1 of 713

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page