Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_08 > Books > Home & Garden
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Home & Garden (8217)
 Decorating (1249)
 Design & Construction (636)
 Do-It-Yourself (175)
 Equipment, Appliances & Supplies (68)
 Gardening (3960)
 Home Furnishings (284)
 Home Repair (187)
 Outdoor & Recreational Areas (122)
 Remodeling & Renovation (313)
 Woodworking (304)
 Other (2234)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_08 (4683Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
8217 items in Home & Garden

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Giving Tree: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1964)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 100% Brand New! -Excellent Customer Service! More info...

$10.97  buy

 Giving Tree: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1964)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$10.73  buy

 Giving Tree: Shel Silverstein
(Hardcover, 1964)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$11.25  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0515139408 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks Y70U. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Book shows shelf wear. but it is new. More info...

$2.11  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 370 p.... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0515139408 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0515139408 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0515138657 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$5.54  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Mass Market Paperback. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick... More info...

$4.22  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0515139408 We value your satisfaction and our feedback! Thanks... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Red Lily: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0515139408 Paperback, used, good to real good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Black Rose: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$5.54  buy

 The Backyard Homestead
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$10.69  buy

 Plant Pathology: George N. Agrios
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Hardcover. New Condition. SKU: 23687567 All orders shipped within 1... More info...

$75.27  buy

 The Backyard Homestead
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$11.15  buy

Page 1 of 411

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page