 |
!Relampagos! Clima Borrascoso/Wild Weather: Lightning!: Lorraine Jean Hopping
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Great Buy! Never Used. May Have a Publishers Mark. We have over... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
!tention: A Story of Boy-life During the Peninsular War: George Manville Fenn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $17.13  |
|
 |
!tention: A Story of Boy-life During the Peninsular War: George Manville Fenn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $16.74  |
|
 |
!tention: A Story of Boy-life During the Peninsular War: George Manville Fenn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $14.60  |
|
 |
!tention: A Story of Boy-life During the Peninsular War: George Manville Fenn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $19.20  |
|
 |
""Something Special: Debbie Woods
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Clean, crisp & tight, never read. NO-remainder mark! Some shelfwear.... More info...
 $18.94  |
|
 |
""Something Special: Debbie Woods
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Very Clean Copy-Over 500, 000 Internet Orders Filled. More info...
 $18.49  |
|
 |
"A Morning Without Coffee" Poem Collection
(2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Nice softcover, the only writing is the authors signature,... More info...
 $5.64  |
|
 |
"Baad Bitches" and Sassy Supermamas: Black Power Action Films: Stephane Dunn
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at... More info...
 $84.01  |
|
 |
"Boney" Fuller: Soldier, Strategist, and Writer 1878-1966: Anthony John Trythall
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New
 $13.13  |
|
 |
"Boney" Fuller: Soldier, Strategist, and Writer 1878-1966: Anthony John Trythall
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A fine hardcover copy in like dustjacket. Biography of the famed... More info...
 $26.25  |
|
 |
"Catching the Drift" Authority, Gender, and Narrative Strategy in Fiction: Laura Tracy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Like new hardcover and DJ. DJ shows very minor shelf wear,... More info...
 $15.83  |
|
 |
"Catching the Drift" Authority, Gender, and Narrative Strategy in Fiction: Laura Tracy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Near Fine/Near Fine 0813513197. More info...
 $8.70  |
|
 |
"Catching the Drift" Authority, Gender, and Narrative Strategy in Fiction: Laura Tracy
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. 229 pages. Tracys... More info...
 $15.83  |
|
 |
"Doing Justice" in the People's Court: Sentencing by Municipal Court Judges: Jon'A Meyer, Paul Jesilow
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new It is brand new and tight with a little shelf wear on the cover.... More info...
 $16.19  |
|
 |
"Doing Justice" in the People's Court: Sentencing by Municipal Court Judges: Jon'A Meyer, Paul Jesilow
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
"Doing Justice" in the People's Court: Sentencing by Municipal Court Judges: Jon'A Meyer, Paul Jesilow
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD 079143138X VERY GOOD LITTLE WEAR NO MARKS TO TEXT NOT EX LIBRARY... More info...
 $10.55  |
|
 |
"E" Is for Elisa: Johanna Hurwitz
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD NICE CLEAN COPY! MAY HAVE VERY MINOR SHELFWEAR. SATISFACTION... More info...
 $7.40  |
|
 |
"E" Is for Elvis: An A-To-Z Illustrated Guide to the King of Rock and Roll: Caroline Latham, Jeannie Sakol
(Book, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Plume 1991. All books in VG or better condition. More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
"G" Is for "Growing": Thirty Years of Research on Children & Sesame Street
(2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $86.32  |