Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_07 > Books > Transportation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Transportation (4096)
 Automotive (1167)
 Aviation (943)
 Motorcycles (160)
 Navigation (78)
 Railroads (476)
 Ships & Shipbuilding (1050)
 Other (575)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_07 (4098Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
4096 items in Transportation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in yes jacket Minimal wearDaily shipping, large selection! ! ! More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Black boards quarterbound in black cloth. The... More info...

$10.55  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust... More info...

$11.61  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover and dust... More info...

$14.69  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Satisfaction Guaranteed. Shipped quickly. 1989. Hardcover. Used, very good.... More info...

$2.63  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Clean pages, straight binding. Dustjacket bright,... More info...

$11.55  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Gift quality. Clean, unmarked pages. Good binding and cover. Hardcover... More info...

$30.07  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: As New in Near Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 This book is a blend of... More info...

$10.55  buy

 The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 006058405X Excellent condition paperback book, clean pages, NO... More info...

$2.46  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Mass paperback. HarperCollins 1st ed/1st prntg, Aug 2007. appears... More info...

$4.21  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$5.51  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$5.25  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$6.67  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: VF; new More info...

$4.09  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Mass Market... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Motor Mouth: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: VF; new. More info...

$4.09  buy

 How to Build Max-performance Mitsubishi 4g63t Engines: Robert Bowen
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...

$20.40  buy

 Billy Budd and Other Tales: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Very Good condition. Mass Market Paperback edition. More info...

$2.10  buy

Page 1 of 205

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page