 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 1561581305 Excellent condition, hardback 1998, no marks, superb dust... More info...
 $32.87  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...
 $26.63  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket 10 x 10 Previous owners name on flyleaf. More info...
 $15.83  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $24.22  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $21.50  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New, neatly stored and in excellent condition. More info...
 $31.59  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket Large hardcover in fine condition with fine dust... More info...
 $16.80  |
|
 |
Map of Bones: James Rollins
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine to Good/Fair 0060763876 book shows minor stains around edges, jacket... More info...
 $12.60  |
|
 |
The Not So Big House: A Blueprint for the Way We Really Live: Kira Obolensky, Sarah Susanka
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Fine dust jacket 1561581305. Color photographs and floor plans... More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone And the Hidden King: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. Glued binding. Paper over boards. 441 p. Contains:... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Hotel Design: Planning and Development: Lawrence Adams, Richard H. Penner, Walter A. Rutes
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $67.38  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright: America's Master Architect: Frank Lloyd Wright, Kathryn Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $25.47  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone And the Hidden King: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Hardcover NO dust jacket, never read, all clean, unmarked, post office... More info...
 $6.07  |
|
 |
Charlie Bone And the Hidden King: Jenny Nimmo
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD More info...
 $5.26  |
|
 |
Interior Design: Materials and Specifications: Lisa Godsey
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (NEW TITLE), Size 28cm, pp. 320. More info...
 $88.87  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright: America's Master Architect: Frank Lloyd Wright, Kathryn Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NEAR FINE/ FINE DJ IN MYLAR SLEEVE. TIGHT, CLEAN BOOK. CORNER RUBS, FINE... More info...
 $31.65  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright: America's Master Architect: Frank Lloyd Wright, Kathryn Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Abbeville Press. New York, New York, 1998. Decorative Boards.... More info...
 $22.16  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright: America's Master Architect: Frank Lloyd Wright, Kathryn Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FINE Crisp, clean, unread hardcover with light shelfwear to the dust jacket... More info...
 $8.60  |
|
 |
Fountainhead: Ayn Rand, Leonard (AFT) Peikoff
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Clean & solid & fine all around. More info...
 $10.55  |
|
 |
Frank Lloyd Wright: America's Master Architect: Frank Lloyd Wright, Kathryn Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $28.03  |