 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0486280616 retail 2.00. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Like New Condition.. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Hell's Angel: The Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club: Keith Zimmerman, Kent Zimmerman, Ralph Barger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Book appears unread, but may have a publishers mark or minor... More info...
 $7.34  |
|
 |
Moby Dick: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $3.34  |
|
 |
Moby Dick: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Like new with minor shelf wear. Quick response! More info...
 $3.11  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Slight upward bend of cover. More info...
 $2.11  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Appears unread, minor shelf wear. Unconditional money back... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Bean Trees: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0060915544 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Hell's Angel: The Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club: Keith Zimmerman, Kent Zimmerman, Ralph Barger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 8vo-over 7-9 Tall. More info...
 $6.28  |
|
 |
Hell's Angel: The Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club: Keith Zimmerman, Kent Zimmerman, Ralph Barger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0060937548 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and... More info...
 $4.46  |
|
 |
Moby Dick: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $3.20  |
|
 |
Thomas the Tank Engine: The Complete Collection: W. Awdry
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. No Jacket-Pictorial Cover First edition, no dust jacket,... More info...
 $63.30  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. The Dust Jacket is protected with a mylar... More info...
 $6.83  |
|
 |
Thomas the Tank Engine: The Complete Collection: W. Awdry
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0517187868. All 26 books from the Railway Series in one volume.... More info...
 $52.75  |
|
 |
Hell's Angel: The Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club: Keith Zimmerman, Kent Zimmerman, Ralph Barger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW Softcover. From an inventory that is 100% brand-new, 100% direct from... More info...
 $14.77  |
|
 |
Hell's Angel: The Life and Times of Sonny Barger and the Hell's Angels Motorcycle Club: Keith Zimmerman, Kent Zimmerman, Ralph Barger
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Near Fine. No Jacket Light shelf wear, otherwise appears unread. More info...
 $6.33  |
|
 |
Thomas the Tank Engine: The Complete Collection: W. Awdry
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good dust jacket 0517187868. Hardcover. 4to. Random... More info...
 $110.72  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Name on page edges.... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Moby Dick: Herman Melville
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $4.56  |
|
 |
The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $2.10  |