 |
General, Organic, and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 0136054544 New hardcover book. DAILY SHIPPING! ! More info...
 $159.25  |
|
 |
General, Organic, and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0136054544 Pub date: 2009. Condition: Very Good. Has heavy cover... More info...
 $137.15  |
|
 |
Adobe Photoshop CS4 Classroom in a Book: Adobe Creative Team
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $38.85  |
|
 |
General, Organic, and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Pristine Condition. More info...
 $135.57  |
|
 |
Introductory Statistics: Neil A. Weiss
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover. Almost New. CD-ROM Included. Almost new condition. SKU: 23525307... More info...
 $126.60  |
|
 |
General, Organic, and Biological Chemistry: Structures of Life: Karen C. Timberlake
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 0136054544 Pub date: 2009. Condition: BRAND NEW. New book with slight... More info...
 $137.15  |
|
 |
Biological Psychology: James W. Kalat
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used Very Good Some minor marking in text, shelf and coner wear to cover,... More info...
 $128.94  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New copy with mild shelf wear. Fast shipping-2996H. More info...
 $6.86  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 16mo-over 5 3/4-6 3/4 tall. 572 pp. Thirty-first printing. More info...
 $3.17  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 16mo-over 5A 3/4-6A 3/4 tall 569pp. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Human Biology: Sylvia S. Mader
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Paperback. Good Used. Has minor wear and/or markings. SKU:... More info...
 $32.15  |
|
 |
Blackwater: The Rise of the World's Most Powerful Mercenary Army: Jeremy Scahill
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Hardcover book with DJ. Minor shelf wear, clean text. More info...
 $4.22  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0671027360 Very Good Condition, average wear for a book that has... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 608 p. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Shutter Island: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $5.35  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas Friedman, Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New First printing 1 3 5 7 9 10 8 6 4 2. Slight shelf wear. GoodwillnyBooks... More info...
 $8.39  |
|
 |
The World Is Flat: A Brief History of the Twenty-first Century: Thomas Friedman, Thomas L. Friedman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. NF(spine creased)/NF(edge tear, chipped,... More info...
 $5.12  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good FASTER SERVICE FROM US! ! ! More info...
 $2.10  |