 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket First American Edition, with the publishers complete... More info...
 $17.66  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG; bumping to edges of dj. More info...
 $10.15  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Minor paper scratch mark in first... More info...
 $7.39  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...
 $20.03  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust... More info...
 $5.26  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG in VG jacket HARDBACK-STD. pp. 341.00. OWNERS NAME IN INK FFEP/YEAR 2. More info...
 $5.28  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0439064864 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...
 $3.11  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Price clipped. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top... More info...
 $7.88  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in fair dust jacket. More info...
 $5.44  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0439064864 26th printing, Scholastic Books hardcover w/ DJ,... More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine; Collectible Mass paperback. Dell reprint Oct 1971. unopened, unread.... More info...
 $6.85  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Binding: PAP Vendor: Scholastic Subject: Children: Grades 4-6 0439136369. More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...
 $4.06  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New copy with mild shelf wear. Fast shipping-2996H. More info...
 $6.86  |
|
 |
The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo: Stieg Larsson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0307454541 Some books may have remainder mark. More info...
 $12.64  |
|
 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 16mo-over 5 3/4-6 3/4 tall. 572 pp. Thirty-first printing. More info...
 $3.17  |
|
 |
Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0440180295 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this... More info...
 $3.34  |
|
 |
Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VF; NEW More info...
 $5.61  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Soft Cover (Grade A) No names or markings,... More info...
 $8.43  |
|
 |
Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0440180295. More info...
 $4.94  |