Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_06 > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (76206)
 Action & Thrillers (9394)
 Drama (3530)
 Horror (1928)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (41686)
 Mystery & Crime (16509)
 Poetry (8159)
 Romance (19376)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (8808)
 Westerns (2355)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_06 (3179Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
76206 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket First American Edition, with the publishers complete... More info...

$17.66  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG/VG; bumping to edges of dj. More info...

$10.15  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Minor paper scratch mark in first... More info...

$7.39  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket.... More info...

$20.03  buy

 Harry Potter and the Half blood Prince: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust... More info...

$5.26  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG in VG jacket HARDBACK-STD. pp. 341.00. OWNERS NAME IN INK FFEP/YEAR 2. More info...

$5.28  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0439064864 Very Good Condition, just minor general wear to item,... More info...

$3.11  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Price clipped. Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in top... More info...

$7.88  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in fair dust jacket. More info...

$5.44  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0439064864 26th printing, Scholastic Books hardcover w/ DJ,... More info...

$10.50  buy

 Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine; Collectible Mass paperback. Dell reprint Oct 1971. unopened, unread.... More info...

$6.85  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Binding: PAP Vendor: Scholastic Subject: Children: Grades 4-6 0439136369. More info...

$5.75  buy

 Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$4.06  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New copy with mild shelf wear. Fast shipping-2996H. More info...

$6.86  buy

 The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo: Stieg Larsson
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0307454541 Some books may have remainder mark. More info...

$12.64  buy

 Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 16mo-over 5 3/4-6 3/4 tall. 572 pp. Thirty-first printing. More info...

$3.17  buy

 Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0440180295 Mass Market Paperback, Condition: Very Good; this... More info...

$3.34  buy

 Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: VF; NEW More info...

$5.61  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Soft Cover (Grade A) No names or markings,... More info...

$8.43  buy

 Slaughterhouse-five: A Duty Dance With Death: Kurt Vonnegut Jr.
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0440180295. More info...

$4.94  buy

Page 1 of 3,811

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page