Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_06 > Books > Antiques & Collectibles
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (3313)
 Americana (365)
 Art (161)
 Books (311)
 Care & Restoration (57)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (106)
 Comics (321)
 Dolls (121)
 Firearms & Weapons (141)
 Furniture (96)
 Glass & Glassware (34)
 Jewelry (110)
 Magazines & Newspapers (10)
 Performing Arts (39)
 Popular Culture (86)
 Porcelain & China (41)
 Pottery & Ceramics (155)
 Reference (127)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (60)
 Sports Cards (33)
 Stamps (24)
 Teddy Bears (70)
 Textiles & Costume (175)
 Toys (47)
 Transportation (55)
 Wine (267)
 Other (957)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_06 (3147Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me


Books Books
3313 items in Antiques & Collectibles

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New Book, Never Read. Hard Cover. We bought this book along with about... More info...

$9.48  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0345485793 Stated First Edition Hardback, 2008. Full number line.... More info...

$10.55  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in New jacket More info...

$8.44  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New New copy. More info...

$16.83  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0345485793 NEW * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/... More info...

$17.69  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. (A108_4/9)Book is in NEW condition. Glued... More info...

$14.76  buy

 The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 9780345485793. Stated first edition with... More info...

$10.15  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Lt. shelf wear. Pages fine. Readers will... More info...

$5.22  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$4.65  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the... More info...

$12.93  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Some pages have folded corners. besides that is in very good... More info...

$2.10  buy

 eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VeryGood unmarked, small ding to lower edge. Expert advice on successful... More info...

$4.22  buy

 Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO marks (Babymouse Our Hero also available) More info...

$4.75  buy

 Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0375832297 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0375832297. More info...

$2.63  buy

 The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Trade Sized Paperback in Almost Excellent Condition! Just has an... More info...

$5.80  buy

 The Official Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide: Robert M. Overstreet
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$21.48  buy

 The Official Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide: Robert M. Overstreet
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$19.76  buy

 The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New with remainder mark at bottom. 314 pp. More info...

$3.38  buy

Page 1 of 166

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page