 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New Book, Never Read. Hard Cover. We bought this book along with about... More info...
 $9.48  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0345485793 Stated First Edition Hardback, 2008. Full number line.... More info...
 $10.55  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in New jacket More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New copy. More info...
 $16.83  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0345485793 NEW * FIRST EDITION /FIRST PRINTING * Hardcover w/... More info...
 $17.69  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. (A108_4/9)Book is in NEW condition. Glued... More info...
 $14.76  |
|
 |
The Charlemagne Pursuit: A Novel: Steve Berry
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Near Fine in Near Fine dust jacket 9780345485793. Stated first edition with... More info...
 $10.15  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Lt. shelf wear. Pages fine. Readers will... More info...
 $5.22  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...
 $4.65  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Book has slight shelf wear from storage and use; otherwise the... More info...
 $12.93  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Some pages have folded corners. besides that is in very good... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
eBay for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VeryGood unmarked, small ding to lower edge. Expert advice on successful... More info...
 $4.22  |
|
 |
Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO marks (Babymouse Our Hero also available) More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Appearance of only slight previous use. Cover and binding show... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0375832297 light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages very good... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Babymouse 5: Heartbreaker: Jennifer L. Holm, Matthew Holm
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0375832297. More info...
 $2.63  |
|
 |
The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Trade Sized Paperback in Almost Excellent Condition! Just has an... More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
The Official Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide: Robert M. Overstreet
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $21.48  |
|
 |
The Official Overstreet Comic Book Price Guide: Robert M. Overstreet
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...
 $19.76  |
|
 |
The Postcard: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New with remainder mark at bottom. 314 pp. More info...
 $3.38  |