Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_05 > Books > Performing Arts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (22045)
 Acting & Auditioning (1334)
 Broadway & Musical Revue (1)
 Business Aspects (33)
 Dance (587)
 Mass Media (509)
 Music (11821)
 Radio (405)
 Reference (204)
 Television (1640)
 Theater (2044)
 Video (218)
 Other (5292)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_05 (5158Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me


Books Books
22045 items in Performing Arts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Hunger Games: Suzanne Collins
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$15.13  buy

 Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Almost new-Clean inside out-Only light usage wear (creased... More info...

$3.15  buy

 The Hunger Games: Suzanne Collins
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0439023483 Brand new...All books ship within1-2 business days 100%... More info...

$10.80  buy

 Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Extremely light wear. Ships within 24 business hours from SC.... More info...

$2.10  buy

 The Hunger Games: Suzanne Collins
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Remainder mark. May have remainder mark. More info...

$7.44  buy

 The Hunger Games: Suzanne Collins
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New All items ship within 24 hours of receiving payment. More info...

$12.94  buy

 Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Only thing keeping it from looking brand-new is a ding on the... More info...

$3.68  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good More info...

$2.32  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0743477103 MULTIPLE COPIES AVAILABLE! NEW NEVER USED-EXPERIENCE... More info...

$3.11  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$23.65  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...

$14.54  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...

$23.65  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...

$14.54  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...

$14.54  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket Photo illustrated dust jacket, black spine.... More info...

$12.66  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 141659910X SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! More info...

$10.52  buy

 The 50th Law: 50 Cent, Robert Greene
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Leather, real. 291 p. Contains:... More info...

$16.88  buy

 The 50th Law: 50 Cent, Robert Greene
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New SHIPS FROM GERMANY. NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Allow 10-14 business... More info...

$22.57  buy

 The 50th Law: 50 Cent, Robert Greene
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$16.45  buy

 The Lulla Bible Storybook: Newborn-Two Years: Stephen Elkins
(Other, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New New and Unread. May have mild shelf wear to the cover. More info...

$4.67  buy

Page 1 of 1,103

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page