Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_05 > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (113474)
 Action & Thrillers (13773)
 Drama (5066)
 Horror (3064)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (61680)
 Mystery & Crime (23752)
 Poetry (12476)
 Romance (29072)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (12926)
 Westerns (3373)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_05 (5469Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me


Books Books
113474 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Light cover/reading wear. All pages clean and unmarked. More info...

$4.33  buy

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Book is in very good condition. More info...

$4.17  buy

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack,... More info...

$3.73  buy

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 248pp. 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. More info...

$7.33  buy

 The Shack: William P Young
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 0964729237 Very light shelf wear / edge wear cover / pages like new... More info...

$7.27  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Used, very good; No writing or marks in text. More info...

$11.91  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in New jacket New copy. More info...

$16.09  buy

 The Christmas Sweater: Glenn Beck
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like new hardcover in excellent condition, 1/2? cut in dust... More info...

$10.15  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0439136350 Excellent customer service with hassle free return Policy.... More info...

$23.96  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. Dust Jacket has... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With... More info...

$7.33  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE Trade Paperback-0743454537 D [PICOULT, JODI] MY SISTERS KEEPER. More info...

$7.91  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0743454537 New. Ships within 24 hours. More info...

$8.49  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0439136350 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very... More info...

$6.31  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good SOFTCOVER. Very Good Condition. Binding tight, pages clean.... More info...

$5.80  buy

 My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$12.91  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Like new. More info...

$10.55  buy

 Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Hardcover. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! More info...

$12.66  buy

 Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New. Trade paperback (US). Glued binding. 448 p. Contains: Illustrations. More info...

$8.46  buy

 Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Softcover, minimal wear, clean text. 1996. More info...

$3.17  buy

Page 1 of 5,674

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page