Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_05 > Books > Cooking
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Cooking (11391)
 Beverages (1204)
 Courses & Dishes (240)
 Entertaining (711)
 Essays (185)
 Health & Healing (1119)
 History (186)
 Holiday (318)
 Methods (2284)
 Reference (635)
 Regional & Ethnic (2863)
 Seasonal (167)
 Specific Ingredients (1927)
 Tablesetting (39)
 Vegetarian (576)
 Other (5116)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_05 (5319Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me


Books Books
11391 items in Cooking

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics: Fabulous Flavors from Simple Ingredients: Ina Garten
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$20.05  buy

 Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics: Fabulous Flavors from Simple Ingredients: Ina Garten
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$23.22  buy

 Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics: Fabulous Flavors from Simple Ingredients: Ina Garten
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$24.32  buy

 Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics: Fabulous Flavors from Simple Ingredients: Ina Garten
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 272 p. Contains:... More info...

$26.36  buy

 Barefoot Contessa Back to Basics: Fabulous Flavors from Simple Ingredients: Ina Garten
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...

$34.13  buy

 Nourishing Traditions: The Cookbook That Challenges Politically Correct Nutrition and the Diet Dictorats: Mary G. Enig, Pat Connolly, Sally Fallon
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 100% Brand New! -Excellent Customer Service! More info...

$22.20  buy

 30-Minute Meals 2: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 1891105108. More info...

$2.42  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$16.20  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$17.00  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean inside out, tight binding, very... More info...

$6.01  buy

 30-Minute Meals 2: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Southern Living 2008 Annual Recipes: Southern Living Magazine
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$20.51  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket More info...

$3.15  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With... More info...

$6.11  buy

 Paula Deen: It Ain't All About the Cookin': Paula Deen, Sherry Suib Cohen
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Almost like new! ...No noticeable Underlining or Highlighting... More info...

$6.32  buy

 The Mediterranean Diet: Eve Adamson, Marissa Cloutier
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good + Single light spine crease; no text marks; very clean copy. 340... More info...

$5.22  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 006001203X Like new condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 30-Minute Meals 2: Rachael Ray
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Great Shape! 2003 Paperback. More info...

$2.11  buy

 Southern Living 2008 Annual Recipes: Southern Living Magazine
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0848732359 Very Good! May have ink on book edge and or/ very... More info...

$21.46  buy

 Dr. Atkins New Diet Revolution: Revised and Improved: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 006001203X Book shows light wear. Fast shipping! More info...

$2.10  buy

Page 1 of 570

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page