 |
!tention: George Manville Fenn
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New More info...
 $21.81  |
|
 |
B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. 2 cassettes. Kinsey Millhone Mysteries... More info...
 $40.14  |
|
 |
B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good; Collectible Good copy! More info...
 $18.90  |
|
 |
B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good; Collectible Good copy! More info...
 $18.90  |
|
 |
"Color Struck" Under the Gaze: Ethnicity and the Pathology of Being in the Plays of Johnson, Hurston, Childress, Hansberry, and Kennedy: Martha Gilman Bower
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Hardcover, (2003) More info...
 $87.24  |
|
 |
"Color Struck" Under the Gaze: Ethnicity and the Pathology of Being in the Plays of Johnson, Hurston, Childress, Hansberry, and Kennedy: Martha Gilman Bower
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New More info...
 $66.10  |
|
 |
"Greenbook" Standard Specifications for Public Works Construction, 1994
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good Slight Water Damgae. No Jacket BOOKCASE 25-3. More info...
 $9.38  |
|
 |
"Greenbook" Standard Specifications for Public Works Construction, 1994
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: As New. No Jacket Used Book. 8vo-over 7? -9? tall. 739 pages. More info...
 $35.70  |
|
 |
"Greenbook" Standard Specifications for Public Works Construction, 1994
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 740 pages. 4.5x7.5, cloth. More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
"Greenbook" Standard Specifications for Public Works Construction, 1994
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Clean, tight. More info...
 $76.60  |
|
 |
"Language" and Intelligence in Monkeys and Apes: Comparative Developmental Perspectives: Sue Taylor Parker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket Mild wear. Clean. More info...
 $94.50  |
|
 |
"Language" and Intelligence in Monkeys and Apes: Comparative Developmental Perspectives: Sue Taylor Parker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG in Very Good jacket Signed by Author Inscribed by author Sue Taylor... More info...
 $10.45  |
|
 |
"Language" and Intelligence in Monkeys and Apes: Comparative Developmental Perspectives: Sue Taylor Parker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket Primates/Animal Intelligence. Lite edge... More info...
 $15.70  |
|
 |
"Language" and Intelligence in Monkeys and Apes: Comparative Developmental Perspectives: Sue Taylor Parker
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good Clean, tight. More info...
 $41.63  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good N/a jacket Diskette included. More info...
 $8.51  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD USED No Dust Jacket. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VERY GOOD USED. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good More info...
 $10.01  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good ISBN 10: 1566861535 ISBN 13: 9781566861533 This is the textbook only.... More info...
 $34.64  |
|
 |
"No-Code" Database Design With Access 2/Book and Disk: Juanita Mercado-Gardner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good , Used-Good. Sound Copy. Mild Reading Wear. More info...
 $3.10  |