 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $6.32  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 498pp. DESCRIPTION: New with negligable wear. More info...
 $8.18  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Boston: Little Brown 2006, softcover, 498p., trade softcover, fine... More info...
 $6.33  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Minor wear on dust cover, otherwise perfect. Pristine Condition. More info...
 $15.30  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Like new copy. More info...
 $7.62  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Very Good jacket This book is in fine condition. The binding is... More info...
 $12.66  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good First edition-First Printing 10-1. Slight shelf wear.... More info...
 $5.22  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new with light edge wear to dj from shelf life. More info...
 $11.61  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good More info...
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Like new copy, general shelf-wear, intact, fast shipping. More info...
 $8.90  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Very Good jacket This book is in fine condition. The binding is... More info...
 $12.66  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Stated FIRST EDITION, First Printing. Clean text, clean cover,... More info...
 $14.02  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Hardcover. Like new with light shelf wear. Quick response! More info...
 $12.66  |
|
 |
Act Like a Lady, Think Like a Man: What Men Really Think About Love, Relationships, Intimacy, and Commitment: Steve Harvey
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...
 $22.44  |
|
 |
Act Like a Lady, Think Like a Man: What Men Really Think About Love, Relationships, Intimacy, and Commitment: Steve Harvey
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $15.84  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $24.21  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. bright shiny brand new condition, Glued binding.... More info...
 $25.32  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NY: Scholastic 2000, HB, 1st US edition, 734p., fine/fine. More info...
 $8.44  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. Harry... More info...
 $16.62  |
|
 |
Act Like a Lady, Think Like a Man: What Men Really Think About Love, Relationships, Intimacy, and Commitment: Steve Harvey
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. More info...
 $22.44  |