Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_03 > Books > True Crime
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (5668)
 Espionage (259)
 General (3607)
 Murder (3)
 Other (2204)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_03 (5206Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me


Books Books
5668 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Different artwork on cover. Minor wear to spine. No rips or... More info...

$3.64  buy

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$3.33  buy

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: A wonderful copy with some minor edgewear to the cover. -, Trade PaperBack,... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very-Good 12mo. {012641} Fahrenheit 451 by Ray Bradbury. ISBN 0345342968.... More info...

$2.51  buy

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Slight cover wear with minor scuffing to edges. GoodwillnyBooks... More info...

$2.10  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Very slight shelf wear. More info...

$5.30  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$9.14  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG+ trade paperback, ISBN 0679745580 343 pages. More info...

$5.22  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE 0679745580. More info...

$7.91  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New ALL BOOKS ARE BRAND NEW! More info...

$7.28  buy

 The Devil's Punchbowl: Greg Iles
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$14.24  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 1416524517: Very Clean Book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 1416524517: Very Clean book: Some Shelfwear & Edgewear: Ships... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good. Mass market (rack) paperback. Glued binding. 449 p. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Like New Condition.. More info...

$2.10  buy

 In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0679745580 Paperback, Condition: Very Good; light creasing to... More info...

$5.96  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$6.49  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine Book has slight reading wear- More info...

$2.10  buy

 Cell: Stephen King
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Mass Market (rack) Paperback. Glued Binding. 449 p. Cover and... More info...

$2.10  buy

Page 1 of 284

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page