 |
Introductory Chemistry: Nivaldo J. Tro
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0136003826 Pub date: 2008. Condition: Very Good. Slight cover... More info...
 $82.65  |
|
UgBJhQ(nY-LQ~~_6.JPG) |
Principles of General Chemistry: Martin S. Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 2nd. ed. Cover shows slight wear. Pages look to be clean any... More info...
 $145.06  |
|
 |
Chemistry: The Molecular Nature of Matter and Change: Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0077216504 5th edition. Used book in very good condition; pages... More info...
 $118.11  |
|
 |
I Am America (And So Can You!): Allison Silverman, Paul Dinello, Richard Dahm, Stephen Colbert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket Rubbings. More info...
 $8.97  |
|
 |
I Am America (And So Can You!): Allison Silverman, Paul Dinello, Richard Dahm, Stephen Colbert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0446580503 First Edition Hardback. Stated October 2007, full number... More info...
 $10.55  |
|
 |
I Am America (And So Can You!): Allison Silverman, Paul Dinello, Richard Dahm, Stephen Colbert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $14.54  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of General, Organic and Biological Chemistry: Carl A. Hoeger, David S. Ballantine, John McMurry, Mary Castelliion
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New ***New Book / Never Used***New Book / Never Used*** / 901 pp. W014A. More info...
 $141.43  |
|
UgBJhQ(nY-LQ~~_6.JPG) |
Principles of General Chemistry: Martin S. Silberberg
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover. New Condition. SKU: 23421582 All orders shipped within 1... More info...
 $145.95  |
|
 |
Manual of Structural Kinesiology: Clem W. Thompson, R. T. Floyd
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Always ship best copy available. More info...
 $83.87  |
|
 |
I Am America (And So Can You!): Allison Silverman, Paul Dinello, Richard Dahm, Stephen Colbert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $14.54  |
|
 |
Stiff: The Curious Lives of Human Cadavers: Mary Roach
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0393324826 Ships next business day. NEW/UNREAD! ! ! Text is Clean and... More info...
 $5.07  |
|
 |
Conceptual Physics: With Expanded Technology The High School Physics Program: Paul Hewitt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0805393757 Pub date: 2005. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate... More info...
 $71.11  |
|
 |
Microbiology: An Introduction: Berdell R. Funke, Christine L. Case, Gerard J. Tortora
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Acceptable Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited... More info...
 $144.55  |
|
 |
Quantitative Analysis for Management: Barry Render, Michael E. Hanna, Ralph M. Stair
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. More info...
 $238.77  |
|
 |
Control Systems Engineering: Norman S. Nise
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Used-Very Good Hardcover. 5th Edition Clean throughout. Ships... More info...
 $143.47  |
|
 |
Introduction to Information Systems: R. Kelly Rainer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: (NEW TITLE), pp. 464. More info...
 $106.83  |
|
 |
I Am America (And So Can You!): Allison Silverman, Paul Dinello, Richard Dahm, Stephen Colbert
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Unread, like new. More info...
 $8.97  |
|
 |
Out of the Dust: Scholastic Literature Guide, Grades 4-8: Karen Hesse
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Softcover in excellent condition. Only minimal signs of wear to... More info...
 $2.53  |
|
 |
Angels and Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. Paperback. More info...
 $9.66  |
|
 |
Angels and Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Minimal wear to cover. Pages clean and binding tight. This is an... More info...
 $9.66  |