Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_02 > Books > Psychology
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Psychology (34230)
 Cognitive Psychology (1679)
 Creative Ability (641)
 Developmental (3088)
 Emotions (1657)
 Human Sexuality (3377)
 Industrial & Organizational Psychology (312)
 Interpersonal Relations (4756)
 Mental Health (785)
 Mental Illness (1183)
 Neuropsychology (694)
 Personality (998)
 Psychological Movements (2063)
 Psychopathology (2145)
 Psychotherapy (3586)
 Reference (674)
 Social Psychology (1647)
 Other (17288)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_02 (6242Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) About Me


Books Books
34230 items in Psychology

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Near Fine in Near Fine jacket 7.1 x 4.9 x 0.8 inches. Hardbound with dust... More info...

$12.66  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in Fine dust jacket 9781401323257. More info...

$15.77  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: F/F More info...

$15.83  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG/G+; shelfwear; small tear in DJ More info...

$11.55  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. (A24_5/9)Book is in good condition.... More info...

$14.06  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VG/VG; More info...

$12.61  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in Fine jacket Sixth Printing. 12mo. Unmarked Fine/Fine in clear dust... More info...

$13.19  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. Mint copy in mint DJ, unmarked WE SHIP SAME-DAY,... More info...

$13.61  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$13.85  buy

 The Last Lecture: Jeff Zaslow, Jeffrey Zaslow, Randy Pausch
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$14.52  buy

 Exploring Lifespan Development: Laura E. Berk
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 100% BRAND NEW US Edition / Mint condition / Never been read / Paperback /... More info...

$109.14  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Very tight clean book. Back corners bumped. Sewn... More info...

$11.55  buy

 Prebles' Artforms: An Introduction to the Visual Arts: Duane Preble, Patrick Frank, Sarah Preble
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good This book is 8 out of 10 condition! ! Clean crisp pages with a... More info...

$91.99  buy

 Cognitive Psychology: Connecting Mind, Research and Everyday Experience: E. Bruce Goldstein
(Other, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Books are in NEW condition. Usually ships within 24 hours in quality... More info...

$115.48  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine. No dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. 288 p. Audience:... More info...

$10.54  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like new condition for both book and dust jacket.... More info...

$10.50  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. (o) Hardcover in... More info...

$8.39  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. (o) Hardcover in... More info...

$8.39  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. BRAND NEW! DJ (may have ink rub from orig.... More info...

$12.19  buy

 Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. unread in Brand new Dustjacket Sewn binding. Cloth... More info...

$13.19  buy

Page 1 of 1,712

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page