vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New Glued binding. Paper over boards. With... More info...
 $6.28  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With... More info...
 $5.28  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New. Near Fine DJ 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. 373 pages--clean tight... More info...
 $7.91  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very... More info...
 $4.94  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FINE in FINE jacket HARDBACK-STD. pp. 373.00. & MICHAEL LEDWIDGE. More info...
 $7.91  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in New dust jacket 0316018740. New hardcover copy. Perfect condition.... More info...
 $5.28  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Nice light wear * some label residue on front cover *100%... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
vFBLIejYfopQ~~_6.JPG) |
Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $11.35  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...
 $8.46  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $9.57  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good. No Jacket Reprint trade paperback ed. Very good condition,... More info...
 $11.08  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 5 X 8 The killer character in this book inspired the hit, Showtime... More info...
 $12.65  |
|
 |
Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 1400095921 *NEW BOOK! * RETURNS ARE NO PROBLEM! We LOVE happy... More info...
 $13.24  |
|
 |
Monster: Walter Dean Myers
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FINE 0064407314. More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
An Ice Cold Grave: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...
 $4.06  |
|
 |
An Ice Cold Grave: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good More info...
 $8.43  |
|
 |
Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 1439129177 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 1439129177. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $14.54  |