Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_01 > Books > True Crime
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (5910)
 Espionage (253)
 General (3562)
 Murder (1)
 Other (2467)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_01 (6490Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
5910 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in fine dust jacket. Like New Glued binding. Paper over boards. With... More info...

$6.28  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Glued binding. Paper over boards. With... More info...

$5.28  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New. Near Fine DJ 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. 373 pages--clean tight... More info...

$7.91  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket VG/VG. Very Good Hardcover book with Very... More info...

$4.94  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE in FINE jacket HARDBACK-STD. pp. 373.00. & MICHAEL LEDWIDGE. More info...

$7.91  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in New dust jacket 0316018740. New hardcover copy. Perfect condition.... More info...

$5.28  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Nice light wear * some label residue on front cover *100%... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Run for Your Life: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.10  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$11.35  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$8.46  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$9.57  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good. No Jacket Reprint trade paperback ed. Very good condition,... More info...

$11.08  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 5 X 8 The killer character in this book inspired the hit, Showtime... More info...

$12.65  buy

 Dearly Devoted Dexter: Jeff Lindsay
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 1400095921 *NEW BOOK! * RETURNS ARE NO PROBLEM! We LOVE happy... More info...

$13.24  buy

 Monster: Walter Dean Myers
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FINE 0064407314. More info...

$3.69  buy

 An Ice Cold Grave: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...

$4.06  buy

 An Ice Cold Grave: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good More info...

$8.43  buy

 Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 1439129177 Great Condition: Minor Shelfwear & Edgewear: Minor Bend to... More info...

$2.10  buy

 Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 1439129177. More info...

$2.25  buy

 Dashing Through the Snow: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...

$14.54  buy

Page 1 of 296

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page