 |
Stray Sock Sewing: Making Unique, Imaginative Sock Dolls Step-by-Step: Dan Ta
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $13.32  |
|
 |
Stray Sock Sewing: Making Unique, Imaginative Sock Dolls Step-by-Step: Dan Ta
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...
 $8.67  |
|
 |
Stray Sock Sewing: Making Unique, Imaginative Sock Dolls Step-by-Step: Dan Ta
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 1600611990 Brand new. All books ship within 1-2 business days..100%... More info...
 $10.29  |
|
 |
Stray Sock Sewing: Making Unique, Imaginative Sock Dolls Step-by-Step: Dan Ta
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New books small to none shelf wear A brand-new, unused, unread copy in... More info...
 $10.30  |
|
 |
Stray Sock Sewing: Making Unique, Imaginative Sock Dolls Step-by-Step: Dan Ta
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New New, unread, unused and in perfect condition with no missing or... More info...
 $10.31  |
|
mBLDfdyVLoQ~~_6.JPG) |
One-Yard Wonders: Look How Much You Can Make With Just One Yard of Fabric!: Patricia Hoskins, Rebecca Yaker
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand New! Buy with confidence-your satisfaction is guaranteed at... More info...
 $22.02  |
|
 |
The World Record Paper Airplane Book: Jeff Lammers, Ken Blackburn
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Very Good condition. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Fabulous Fakes: A Passion for Vintage Costume Jewelry: Carole Tanenbaum
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $15.75  |
|
 |
The Backyard Blacksmith: Traditional Techniques for the Modern Smith: Lorelei Sims
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new book. More info...
 $8.65  |
|
 |
The Backyard Blacksmith: Traditional Techniques for the Modern Smith: Lorelei Sims
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New GREAT BUY. Brand New From US Distributor. WE ARE A 5 STAR SELLER with... More info...
 $7.09  |
|
 |
Gooseberry Patch Christmas: Book 9
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Light Shelf Wear. Excellent Condition! More info...
 $3.98  |
|
 |
Gooseberry Patch Christmas: Book 9
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New We ship daily Monday-Friday. Delivery Confirmation included on all... More info...
 $3.06  |
|
 |
Fabulous Fakes: A Passion for Vintage Costume Jewelry: Carole Tanenbaum
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...
 $10.68  |
|
 |
Fabulous Fakes: A Passion for Vintage Costume Jewelry: Carole Tanenbaum
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1579652921 Very good in very good jacket with light wear. More info...
 $21.10  |
|
 |
Gooseberry Patch Christmas: Book 9
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 1601402317 *BRAND NEW* Pictorial Hardcover. Fresh from the distributor... More info...
 $7.37  |
|
 |
The Little Book of Whittling: Chris Lubkemann
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $8.28  |
|
 |
Gooseberry Patch Christmas: Book 9
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! May have remainder marks. More info...
 $8.43  |
|
 |
Machine Quilting Made Easy: Maurine Noble
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ISBN 1564770745. Trade Paperback. Staple-bound, 64 pages. Very good plus... More info...
 $12.60  |
|
 |
Machine Quilting Made Easy: Maurine Noble
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 4to-over 9 3/4-12 Tall. This book is designed to guide you through the... More info...
 $12.34  |
|
 |
Two Balls or Less: Jenny Hill
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 0715324314 Like new! ! Minor cover wear. Buy with confidence,... More info...
 $3.68  |