Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alibris_books_01 > Books > Children & Teens
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (82130)
 Activity Books (1771)
 Animals (3189)
 Art (644)
 Biography & Autobiography (2983)
 Careers (396)
 Computers (180)
 Concepts (1385)
 Crafts & Hobbies (365)
 Family (280)
 Fiction (53321)
 Games & Activities (1104)
 History (2909)
 Humor (356)
 Language Arts (1666)
 Mathematics (958)
 Music (322)
 Nature (327)
 People & Places (2336)
 Performing Arts (305)
 Poetry (863)
 Readers (1759)
 Reference (776)
 Religion (1478)
 Sports & Recreation (1058)
 Study Aids (259)
 Other (20589)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alibris_books_01 (6333Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
82130 items in Children & Teens

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean inside out, tight binding, very... More info...

$6.28  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very good condition for a... More info...

$7.89  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$25.90  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. DJ in mylar cover. Free USPS tracking/delivery... More info...

$26.38  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine/Near Fine Octavo, 9 1/4 tall, 870 pages, grey quarter-cloth. A fine,... More info...

$10.02  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine 043935806X. More info...

$9.50  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust... More info...

$10.53  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Used-Like New 21921-kdhblk3. HARDCOVER-Dust jacket slightly worn. First... More info...

$7.37  buy

 Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With... More info...

$5.28  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket Later Printing (42nd). Rectangular hardcover... More info...

$11.55  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New 0395389496 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! More info...

$8.39  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket 0395389496 Very Good. More info...

$6.07  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Picture book. With dust jacket. 32... More info...

$6.31  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0395389496 wear on corners and edges. More info...

$7.84  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...

$12.11  buy

 The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Hardcover book with DJ. No markings. Includes CD and Ornament. More info...

$9.44  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...

$11.46  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Number line on copyright page... More info...

$211.00  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good 0316160172 Minor wear to dust jacket. More info...

$10.36  buy

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...

$11.46  buy

Page 1 of 4,107

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page