 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Clean inside out, tight binding, very... More info...
 $6.28  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Hardcover with dust jacket. Book is in very good condition for a... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $25.90  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New in new dust jacket. DJ in mylar cover. Free USPS tracking/delivery... More info...
 $26.38  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine/Near Fine Octavo, 9 1/4 tall, 870 pages, grey quarter-cloth. A fine,... More info...
 $10.02  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine 043935806X. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With dust... More info...
 $10.53  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used-Like New 21921-kdhblk3. HARDCOVER-Dust jacket slightly worn. First... More info...
 $7.37  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good in very good dust jacket. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. With... More info...
 $5.28  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Fine in Very Fine jacket Later Printing (42nd). Rectangular hardcover... More info...
 $11.55  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New 0395389496 SHIPS TODAY! ! GREAT BOOK! ! More info...
 $8.39  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good in Very Good jacket 0395389496 Very Good. More info...
 $6.07  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good. Sewn binding. Cloth over boards. Picture book. With dust jacket. 32... More info...
 $6.31  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0395389496 wear on corners and edges. More info...
 $7.84  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New May have small mark or shelf wear More info...
 $12.11  |
|
 |
The Polar Express: Chris Van Allsburg
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Hardcover book with DJ. No markings. Includes CD and Ornament. More info...
 $9.44  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Brand new item. More info...
 $11.46  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine. No Jacket 8vo-over 7 3/4-9 3/4 tall. Number line on copyright page... More info...
 $211.00  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good 0316160172 Minor wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $10.36  |
|
 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New NO EXPEDITED SHIPPING! Brand new item. More info...
 $11.46  |