Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > alaskabiblecollege > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Art & Photography (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (34)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (79)
 Cooking (3)
 Education & Teaching (14)
 Fiction & Literature (35)
 History (14)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Law (2)
 Medical (4)
 Mind & Body (28)
 Nature & Animals (3)
 Parenting & Family (45)
 Performing Arts (6)
 Philosophy (3)
 Psychology (17)
 Reference & Study Aids (8)
 Religion & Spirituality (165)
 Science & Technology (5)
 Social Science & Politics (36)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (4)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (14)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
alaskabiblecollege (79Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 79
Member since Feb-28-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Glennallen, AK

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
245 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Children's Bible in 365 Stories: Mary Batchelor
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand new book. Shows some minor signs of shelf wear. Reducing college... More info...

$9.15  buy

 More Than a Dream: Lauraine Snelling
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book! Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$6.60  buy

 Wounded Heart: A Companion Workbook for Personal or Group Use: Dan B. Allender
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$5.99  buy

 Inside My Heart: Choosing to Live With Passion And Purpose: Robin Mcgraw
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Every Storm: Lori Wick
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Prayer of Jabez for Women: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Darlene Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book. Shows some minor signs of shelf wear. Reducing college... More info...

$1.40  buy

 Watchers on the Hill: Stephanie Grace Whitson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Covenant Child: Terri Blackstock
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book, reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$1.30  buy

 The Princess: Lori Wick
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Raising Kids for True Greatness: Redefine Success for You And Your Child: Tim Kimmel
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$4.29  buy

 Mark of the Cross: Judith Pella
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. Tracking included with Shipping. More info...

$1.15  buy

 Torch Red: Color Me Torn: Melody Carlson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. Tracking included with Shipping. More info...

$4.95  buy

 Showers in Season: Book 2: Beverly Lahaye, Terri Blackstock
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book. Shows some signs of minor shelf wear. Reducing college... More info...

$4.80  buy

 Living in God's Love: The New York Crusade: Billy Graham
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Married Adventure: Looking at Life Through the Lens of Possibility: Luci Swindoll
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand new book. Shows some minor shelf wear. Reducing college bookstore... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Prague Counterpoint: Library Edition: Bodie Thoene, Brock Thoene
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$3.80  buy

 Holding on to Hope: Nancy Guthrie
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$1.80  buy

 God Has a Dream for Your Life: Sheila Walsh
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New Book. Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$1.89  buy

 To Know Him: Beyond Religion Waits A Relationship That Will Change Your Life: Gloria Copeland
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. Tracking included with Shipping. More info...

$1.40  buy

 Love's Proof: Catherine Palmer
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Reducing college bookstore inventory. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 13

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page