 |
Night World: The Ultimate Fan Guide: L. J. Smith
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only read once, great book and wonderful condition! More info...
 $4.55  |
|
 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The binding is still strong, cover fine, only problem is that it is a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tithe: A Modern Faerie Tale: Holly Black
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition with original cover! I am also selling Holly Black's other... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Uglies: Scott Westerfeld
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent book in great condition! I also have "Pretties" and "Specials"... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Way of Shadows: Brent Weeks
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
School's Out--forever: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition! More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Amulet of Samarkand: Jonathan Stroud
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition! I am also selling the other two books in "The Bartimaeus... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Life As We Knew It: Susan Beth Pfeffer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, just sat on a shelf. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Maximum Ride: The Final Warning: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sandry's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have the other three books of the "Circle of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Briar's Book: Library Edition: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have the other three books of the "Circle of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Tris's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have the other three books of the "Circle of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Daja's Book: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have the other three books of the "Circle of... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Valiant: A Modern Tale of Faerie: Holly Black
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition with original cover! I am also selling Holly Black's other... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Ironside: A Modern Faery's Tale: Holly Black
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition with original cover! I am also selling Holly Black's other... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Fairest: Gail Carson Levine
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read a couple of times but looks just like new!! More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Street Magic: Library Edition: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have book one of the "The Circle Opens" series,... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Magic Steps: Tamora Pierce
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. I also have book two of the "The Circle Opens" series,... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Vampire Encyclopedia: Matthew Bunson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very interesting book! More info...
 $4.00  |