 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A few marks within, otherwise great. More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 5th edition. Very slight shelf wear to cover, otherwise excellent! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 5th edition. Very slight shelf wear to cover, otherwise excellent! More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Things Fall Apart: Chinua Achebe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Lots of highlights and underlinings, cover looks well-worn. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 9th edition, contains a lot of underlinings, highlights, and underlinings,... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Owner's name within, otherwise good! More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis, John J. Macionis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th Edition. Some highlights throughout text and some wear to cover. More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis, John J. Macionis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th edition, cover has wear and text contains some highlights and notes.... More info...
 $24.98  |
|
 |
Society: The Basics: John J. MacIonis, John J. Macionis
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th Edition. Cover worn, a few marks within, otherwise great. More info...
 $19.50  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Contains notes, underlinings and highlights, cover has a couple stickers,... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Water for Elephants: Sara Gruen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very lightly read. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Vanishing Acts: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light reading creases on spine, otherwise excellent condition! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to edges of cover, otherwise good. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear to cover, otherwise excellent! More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Seeing & Writing 3: Christine McQuade, Donald McQuade
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very slight shelf wear to cover, otherwise excellent! More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Understanding Nutrition: Eleanor Noss Whitney, Sharon Rady Rolfes
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 10th edition. No obvious notes or highlights. Cover has stickers,... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Operations Management With Dvd: William J. Stevenson
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 9th Ed. CD missing. Minor wear to cover, some marks and highlights... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Fast Food Nation: The Dark Side of the All-American Meal: Eric Schlosser
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: One small smudge to edges of pages, otherwise good. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Fast Food Nation: The Dark Side of the All-American Meal: Eric Schlosser
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear to edges of cover, otherwise good. More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Why Are All the Black Kids Sitting Together in the Cafeteria?: And Other Conversations About Race: Beverly Daniel Tatum
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has a large crease, otherwise good. More info...
 $4.50  |