|
 |
aimee242 (101 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 101
Member since Sep-10-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: New Orleans, LA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 85 items
|

 |
The Manning Grooms: Bride on the Loose / Same Time, Next Year: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages clean inside and out, cover in great condition, some spine creasing,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Married in Seattle: First Comes Marriage / Wanted Perfect Partner: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages and Cover in good, clean condition, some creasing on spine but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fireside: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages and Cover in good, clean condition, some creasing on spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blackwood Farm: The Vampire Chronicles: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Jacket, Never Read, All pages Clean, No remainder marks, some creasing... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Predator: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reader's copy, pages good and clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Where Are You Now?: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Dust Jacket, No Edge Markings, Al Pages in Great Condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelfwear on cover corners, no spine creasing, bindings tight, pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Summer Sisters: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding and pages clean and tight. Very light shelfwear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Shiver: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Bindings tight, pages cleans, light creasing on spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blow Fly: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Little to No Edgewear, No Spine Cracks, No Edge Markings. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Worst-Case Scenario Survival Handbook: David Borgenicht, Joshua Piven
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bindings tight, no spine creasing, pages and cover clean. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Christmas Box: Richard Paul Evans, Simon & Schuster
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Jacket, no remainder marks, bindings tight, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages and Cover clean with no markings, Little to No Shelfwear, Binding... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Yellow Raft in Blue Water: Michael Dorris
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Some shelfwear, Good ready copy, still a lot of life, pages clean and good. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Cold Moon: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver, Jeffrey Deaver
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good reader's copy, some shelfwear and creasing, clean good pages. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Long Way Down: Nick Hornby
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket, binding, end papers, and pages clean and tight. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Caddie Woodlawn: Carol Ryrie Brink
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very light shelfwear, bindings and cover tight, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rush Limbaugh Is a Big Fat Idiot: And Other Observations: Al Franken
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Jacket, No Edge Markings, All Pages in Great Condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some Yellowing at the Edges but Spine Tight with No Cracks or Creases.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ties That Bind: Phillip Margolin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages and Cover Clean and in great condition. Some Spine Creasing, little... More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 5

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 Next  |
|
|