 |
New Moon: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good
 $5.50  |
|
 |
A Child Called "It": One Child's Courage to Survive: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover wear More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: creased pages, shelf wear, slightly bent cover More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Notebook: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Virgin Suicides: Jeffrey Eugenides
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Where the Red Fern Grows: The Story of Two Dogs and a Boy: Wilson Rawls
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear, name on cover More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
French Women Don't Get Fat: Mireille Guiliano
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Bridges of Madison County: Robert James Waller
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Ella Enchanted: Gail Carson Levine
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: initials in the front cover, yellowed pages More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Walk Two Moons: Sharon Creech
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: There are no marks in the book, but there is some damage to the cover from... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Naked Roommate: And 107 Other Issues You Might Run Into in College: Harlan Cohen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: graduation present I never looked at More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Sloppy Firsts: Megan McCafferty
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Island of the Blue Dolphins: Scott O'Dell
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover wear, yellowed pages, name in cover, circled vocab More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Heart Is a Lonely Hunter
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some cover damage, stickers More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Empire Falls: Richard Russo
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.50  |
|
 |
In the Year of the Boar and Jackie Robinson: Bette Bao Lord
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name in front cover, underlined vocabulary words More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Westing Game: Ellen Raskin
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover wear, name on cover More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Wayside School Is Falling Down: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name in cover More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Alice in Wonderland / Through the Looking Glass: Lewis Carroll
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear; spine intact; no marks More info...
 $2.50  |