 |
A River Runs Through It and Other Stories: Norman MacLean
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: TRADE PAPERBACK. Crease on top corner of front cover. Top coenr of fre... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good+ More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VG+ More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: TRADE PAPERBACK. Clean nd unmarked. More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small stain on outeredge. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Between A Rock And A Hard Place: Aron Ralston
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Sticker on front of d.j. Corners slightly bumped. Minor water damage. More info...
 $16.60  |
|
 |
Between A Rock And A Hard Place: Aron Ralston
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: sticker on back of dj., Some damage to laminate on back cover near spine. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Wanderer: David Diaz, Sharon Creech
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Whole book is warped. More info...
 $2.70  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Lifespan Program: A Personalized Plan for Becoming Slim, Fit, and Healthy in Your 40S, 50S, 60S, and Beyond: Dr. Ritchard Heller
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Golf My Way: Jack Nicklaus
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Guide to Sports Marketing: Joe Jeff Goldblatt, Lisa Delpy Neirotti, Stedman Graham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $15.25  |
|
 |
And If You Play Golf You're My Friend: Further Reflections of a Grown Caddie: Bud Shrake, Edwin Shrake, Harvey Penick
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The Punch: One Night, Two Lives, and the Fight That Changed Basketball Forever: John Feinstein
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VG+ More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Hungry Ocean: Linda Greenlaw
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book slightly slanted. Corners of cover slightly bumped. More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The Hungry Ocean: Linda Greenlaw
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 199. Corners of d.j. slightly bumped. Small tear on bottom corner of back... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Mental Athlete: Kay Porter
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Bicycling Magazine's Complete Guide to Bicycle Maintenance and Repairfor R Oad and Mountain Bikes: Over 1,000 Tips, Tricks, and Techniques to Maximize Performance, Minimize Repairs and Save Money: Jim Langley
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Covers and outer edge slightly soiled. Interior clean and unmarked.... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
All Things Possible: My Story of Faith, Football, and the Miracle Season: Kurt Warner, Michael Silver
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gift dedication inside. More info...
 $2.50  |