 |
Rachel Ashwell's Shabby Chic: Treasure Hunting & Decorating Guide: Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $6.90  |
|
 |
The Cat Who Lived High: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Dream Garages: Dr. Kris Palmer, Kris Palmer, Peter (FWD) Egan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO DUST JACKET.Large book. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Here in America's Test Kitchen: All New Recipes, Techniques, Equipment Ratings, Food Tastings, and Science Experiments from the Hit Public Television Show
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002. Minimal wear to d.j. Sticker back of d.j. More info...
 $19.55  |
|
 |
The Essential Wine Book: A Guide to Appreciating and Enjoying the Wines of the World: Oz Clarke
(Paperback)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Splintered Icon: Bill Napier
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
Monet Talks: A Den of Antiquity Mystery: Tamar Myers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2005. Corners slightly bumped. More info...
 $2.15  |
|
 |
Balance of Power: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners of d.j. slightly bumped and open. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Balance of Power: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near Fine More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Sizzling Seasonal Scrapbook Pages: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: TRADE PAPERBACK. Price and name on front cover. Corners slightly bumped. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Gilded Chain: A Tale of the King's Blades: Dave Duncan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Going Going Gone: Vanishing Americana: Marilyn Nissenson, Susan Jonas
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor water damage to first page and top corner of few pages. Minor water... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Warner Collector's Guide to American Longarms: H. Michael Madaus
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Collectibles for the Kitchen, Bath & Beyond: A Pictorial Guide: Bobbie Zucker Bryson, Deborah Gillham, Ellen Bercovici
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Antique Iron: Identification and Values: Kathryn McNerney
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG+ condition. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Primitives: Our American Heritage: Kathryn McNerney
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $6.55  |
|
 |
The Collectors: Anecdotes and Answers About Antiques and Collectibles: Bob Rau
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very Good+ More info...
 $7.55  |
|
 |
Gifts of Writing: Creative Projects With Words and Art: Stephen N. Judy
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners of d.j. slightly open. Minor edge wear. More info...
 $7.90  |
|
 |
The Banana Sculptor, the Purple Lady, and the All-Night Swimmer: Hobbies, Collecting, and Other Passionate Pursuits: Howard Means, Susan Sheehan
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
How to Draw and Sell Comic Strips for Newspapers and Comic Books: Alan McKenzie
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tip of few pages are bent. Minor wear to d.j. More info...
 $4.00  |