 |
The Life of Obedience: Kenneth E. Hagin
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: name of former owner on cover and title page .underlining on some pages . More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Call to Follow Jesus: Kay Arthur
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Daniel: Gods Pattern for the Future: Charles Swindoll
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page and shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Drugs and Drinking: What Every Teen and Parent Should Know: Jay Strack
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Good condition More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Followology @ Collegiate Ministry: Following Jesus in the Real World: Allen Jackson
(Book, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear and name of former owner on title page More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Making of a Christian Leader: Theodore Wilhelm Engstrom
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf wear and name of former owner on title page a little aged but in... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Letters to Timothy: Gary Leggett
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is the 1981 version but still in good condition for its age ,name of... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Revolution In World Missions
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: shelf wear and kinda warped More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
An Uncompromising Life: John MacArthur
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name of former owner and slight shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Clip-Art Mini-Fillers for Church Publications: George W. Knight
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Followology @ Collegiate Ministry: Following Jesus in the Real World: Allen Jackson
(Book, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: pretty worn and come unattached to cover but still has cover and also has... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Norma: Norma Zimmer
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: aged and shelf worn but very readable More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Moving Toward Maturity: Barry St. Clair
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear but looks like it has never been read. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
I Love to Tell the Story: Joseph Bayly
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good
 $1.00  |
|
 |
From Sunset to Dawn
(1945)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: title of book printed on side .name of former owner on title page .the... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Speaker's Quotebook: Stories, Illustrations, and Anecdotes: Benjamin R. De Jong
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page . VERY VERY NICE More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Book of Hope
 Condition: Like New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Deep Things of God: Norman Grubb
(Paperback, 1970)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SOME UNDERLINING AND A FEW MARKINGS ON THE INSIDE OF COVER FROM A CHILD More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Law of Faith
(1979)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page . looks new More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
How to Be Happy No Matter What: Tom Watson
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page .bottom corner of cover bent . shows age... More info...
 $2.00  |