 |
The Declaration of Independence and the Constitution of the United States of America
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: looks like paint stains on the front cover and some slight water damage but... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Dynamic Spiritual Leadership: Leading Like Paul: J. Oswald Sanders
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: stamp of former owners name on title page More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Influencing Your World: Barry St. Clair
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: PRICE TAG RESIDUE ON BOTTOM OF COVER BUT IN VERY GOOD CONDITION More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The 12 Essential Skills for Great Preaching: Wayne McDill
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page slight creases in dust jacket More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Burden of Truth: Defending the Truth in a World That Doesn't Believe It: Charles W. Colson
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some dust jacket wear and name of former owner on title page . More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Call to Follow Jesus: Kay Arthur
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Daniel: Gods Pattern for the Future: Charles Swindoll
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page and shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Zingers: Croft M. Pentz
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: front and back cover is bent and has shelf wear .name is written and... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Christian's Secret of a Happy Life: Hannah Whitall Smith
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor water damage on bottom but still very readable one dog eared page . More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Ezekiel Daniel: F.B. Huey Jr.
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page. very very good condition !!! More info...
 $4.00  |
|
8Pg~~_6.JPG) |
Memory Makers: 50 Moments Your Kids Will Never Forget: Doug Fields, Duffy Robbins
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page and has some coffee stains on bottom of... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Seeing And Savoring Jesus Christ: John Piper
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: comes with dust jacket , dj does have a minor tear on bottom .name of... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Give Praise to God: A Vision for Reforming Worship Celebrating the Legacy of James Montgomery Boice
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: comes with dust jacket which is slightly bent on bottom. name of former... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Hide or Seek: James C. Dobson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: COVER BENT . More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Colossians Philemon: John MacArthur
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has very minor water damage on bottom of book and front cover is... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Discover the Wealth Within You: A Financial Plan for Creating a Rich and Fulfilling Life: Ric Edelman
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no dust jacket some slight damage on inside of both covers looks like tape... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Philosophy and Education: An Introduction in Christian Perspective: George R. Knight
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page and some highlighting throughout the... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Life of Obedience: Kenneth E. Hagin
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: name of former owner on cover and title page .underlining on some pages . More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Ministry of Nurture: How to Build Real-Life Faith into Your Kids: Duffy Robbins
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name of former owner stamped on title page . very very nice More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
What Wives Wish Their Husbands Knew About Women: James Dobson
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION . CORNERS OF COVER ARE BENT. LOOKS AS IF JUST SAT ON SHELF. More info...
 $2.00  |