 |
The Macarthur Study Bible: New American Standard Bible
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: MINOR SHELF WEAR . NAME OF FORMER OWNER ON FIRST PAGE , BUT THIS BOOK IS IN... More info...
 $28.00  |
|
 |
Taste And See: 140 Meditations: John Piper
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a note written to former owner on title page and its warped but not from... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The NIV Standard Lesson Commentary 2005-2006: Standard Publishing
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: looks as if it just sat on a shelf . More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Why The Passion?: A Personal Guide To Meeting The Jesus Of The Passion: Greg Laurie
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Pathway to Freedom: How God's Laws Guide Our Lives: Alistair Begg
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: dust jacket has minor shelf wear More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Give Praise to God: A Vision for Reforming Worship Celebrating the Legacy of James Montgomery Boice
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: comes with dust jacket which is slightly bent on bottom. name of former... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Faith That Breathes: Michael Ross
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no cd More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Discover the Wealth Within You: A Financial Plan for Creating a Rich and Fulfilling Life: Ric Edelman
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no dust jacket some slight damage on inside of both covers looks like tape... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Where to Find It in the Bible: Ken Anderson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover a little worn ,name of former owner on title page.some shelf wear More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
He Did This for You: What God Did to Win Your Heart: Max Lucado
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: stamp of former church inside cover More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Compact Guide to Balancing Your Life: Brad Lewis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: a little shelf wear but very nice More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Philippians: The Macarthur New Testament Commentary: John MacArthur
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: scuffing on outside of cover front and back . No dust jacket .name of... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Seeing And Savoring Jesus Christ: John Piper
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: comes with dust jacket , dj does have a minor tear on bottom .name of... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Stories for the Extreme Teen's Heart
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very little shelf wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Declaration of Independence and the Constitution of the United States of America
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: looks like paint stains on the front cover and some slight water damage but... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Inner Circle: Studying the Lives of 13 Apostles: E. Dale Click
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: name of former owner on title page slight shelf wear More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Student Underground: An Event Curriculum on the Persecuted Church
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: very very nice no writing or nothing . ready for you to use . More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
For Dad from a Thankful Heart: Scripture and Words of Gratitude for Your Touch in My Life
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: little shelf wear More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Spiritworks: Contemporary Views on the Gifts of the Spirit and the Bible: Jerry Vines
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: name on title page of former owner More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
On Being a Servant of God: Warren W. Wiersbe
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: a slight crease on cover of book and a note written to former owner on... More info...
 $3.00  |