Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > abc123u_me > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Children & Teens (7)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (7)
 History (3)
 Law (3)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (4)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (1)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
abc123u_me (36Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 36
Member since Jan-21-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Alpharetta, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
15 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Some shelf wear along edges. More info...

$2.84  buy

 Frankenstein: Mary Shelley
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Some shelf wear along edges. More info...

$1.62  buy

 Pilgrim's Progress: John Bunyan
(Paperback, 1959)

Condition: Brand New

$2.70  buy

 Grits and Glory: Janet Benrey, Ron Benrey
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Fast shipping! More info...

$1.99  buy

 Cliffsnotes Stowe's Uncle Tom's Cabin: Mary Patterson Thornburg
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new! tiny bit of shelf wear on edge but pefectly fine More info...

$2.75  buy

 .Hack//Legend of the Twilight 1: //Legend of the Twilight: Akiyoshi Hondo
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$0.99  buy

 Green Roses and Hummingbirds: Joseph Evans
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Never been read. Fast shipping! More info...

$14.50  buy

 Watching July: Christine Hart
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Fast shipping! More info...

$7.59  buy

 Getting Your Financial House in Order: A Floorplan for Managing Your Money: David Bragonier, Debbie Bragonier, Kimn S. Gollnick
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new! no markings or bends More info...

$3.60  buy

 Human Rights
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new! never used More info...

$9.99  buy

 And God Created Darwin: Duane Schmidt
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new! no writing or bends but has a sticker mark on front cover More info...

$1.00  buy

 Making Change: A Transformational Guide to Christian Money Management: Ken Hemphill
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: brand new! some shelf wear on edge but perfectly fine More info...

$1.50  buy

 Mancuso's Small Business Basics: Start, Buy or Franchise Your Way to a Successful Business: Joseph R. Mancuso
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: basically brand new with some shelf wear. no markings, never been read More info...

$1.99  buy

 Cliffsnotes the Stranger: Gary Carey
(Paperback, 1965)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New! Some shelf wear along edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Invisible Man: H. G. Wells
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition! Shelf wear along edges. Light underlining throughout... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 1