 |
Investigating Chemistry: A Forensic Science Approach: Matthew E. Johll
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used. We ship daily!!! 0500-0007497 More info...
 $36.95  |
|
 |
Introduction To Law Enforcement And Criminal Justice: Henry M. Wrobleski, Karen M. Hess
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good 8th edition, cover has scuffing, edges are worn. We ship... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Comparative Criminal Justice Systems: A Topical Approach: Philip L. Reichel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 0500 Brand New & Never Used. May have minimal shelf wear. Fourth Edition.... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice In Action with Infotrac: The Core: Larry K. Gaines, Roger Leroy Miller
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition 3rd edition with 5 extra supplemental books and access... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Intelligence and National Security: The Secret World of Spies, an Anthology: James J. Wirtz, Loch J. Johnson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 2nd Edition. We ship daily and will provide you with tracking... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The Black Dahlia: James Ellroy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Fine. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Inside Terrorism: Bruce Hoffman
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good. No dust jacket as issued. Good. Has highlighting and underlining in... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The Definitive Guide to Criminal Justice and Criminology on the World Wide Web: Frank Schmalleger Ph.D., Gordon M. Armstrong
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 3rd Edition. We ship daily. 0200-0004253 More info...
 $15.89  |
|
 |
Cullotta: The Life of a Chicago Criminal, Las Vegas Mobster, and Government Witne: Dennis N. Griffin, Frank Cullotta
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No dust jacket as issued. Brand new never used. We ship daily!... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
The Community Justice Ideal: Preventing Crime and Achieving Justice: David R. Karp, Todd R. Clear
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
Crime Scene Investigation, Criminalistics, and the Law: Thomas Buckles
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Criminal Investigation: Bruce L. Berg, John J. Horgan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1000 New & Unused. Third Edition. Has slight shelf wear. We ship daily.... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice (with Interactive Companion Website Access Card): Jay S. Albanese
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No dust jacket as issued. Brand new never used 2nd edition with black... More info...
 $3.10  |
|
 |
The Illicit Global Economy and State Power
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 0200 Good Condition. The cover is worn and bent in a few places, but still... More info...
 $9.45  |
|
 |
Crime Scene Investigation, Criminalistics, and the Law: Thomas Buckles
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 0400 New & Unused. Slight shelf wear. Great Condition. We ship daily.... More info...
 $11.90  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice Administration: Strategies for the 21st Century: Clyde L. Cronkhite
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, Never Used! We ship daily and provide you with a tracking... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: William Shakespeare
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used. We ship daily! More info...
 $15.95  |
|
 |
The War Against the Terror Masters: Why It Happened, Where We Are Now, How We'll Win: Michael A. Ledeen
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. More info...
 $7.20  |
|
 |
Julius Caesar: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Research Methods In Criminal Justice And Criminology: Frank E. Hagan
(Binding Unknown, 1982)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. More info...
 $9.90  |