 |
The Art of Public Speaking: Stephen E. Lucas
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 9th edition shrink wrapped with Learning Tools Suite... More info...
 $74.95  |
|
 |
Discovering Computers 2008: Brief: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No dust jacket as issued. Brand new never used Brief 2008 edition. We... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Information Systems Essentials: Maeve Cummings, Stephen Haag
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 2nd Edition. We ship daily. 1000-0004250 More info...
 $64.88  |
|
 |
Data Communications And Computer Networks: A Business User's Approach: Curt White
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good and clean 4th edition with "used" sticker and stamp on it. We... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Using MIS: David Kroenke
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Really good shape with some highlighting and underlining...no big deal. We... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Discovering Computers: Fundamentals: Gary B. Shelly, Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 4th Edition. We ship daily and will provide you with tracking... More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Teacher's Discovering Computers: Integrating Technology And Digital Media in the Classroom: Gary B. Shelly, Glenda A. Gunter, Randolph E. Gunter, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new 4th edition with very minor shelf wear. We ship daily.... More info...
 $32.95  |
|
 |
Java: An Introduction to Problem Solving & Programming: Frank Carrano, Frank M. Carrano, Walter Savitch
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 5th edition. We ship daily! 2825-0004174 More info...
 $99.95  |
|
 |
Systems Analysis and Design: Julie E. Kendall, Kenneth E. Kendall
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new 7th edition, has some shelf wear to cover and spine...no big deal!... More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Introduction To Matlab 7: D. M. Etter, David C. Kuncicky, Holly Moore
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No dust jacket as issued. More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Management Information Systems for the Information Age: Amy Phillips, Maeve Cummings, Stephen Haag
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 6th edition with Cd. We ship daily and will provide you with... More info...
 $47.95  |
|
 |
Computer Accounting with QuickBooks Pro 2007: Donna Ulmer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition 9th edition textbook only. We ship daily! 1400-0004313 More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
Computer Accounting with Peachtree Complete 2007 For Microsoft Windows, Release 14. 0: Carol Yacht
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used 11th edition includes cd-rom. We ship daily! 1500-0007309 More info...
 $43.95  |
|
 |
Gis Tutorial: Workbook for Arcview 9: Kristen S. Kurland, Wilpen L. Gorr
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! We ship daily. 0800-0004125 More info...
 $49.45  |
|
 |
New Perspectives on the Internet, Comprehensive: Gary P. Schneider, Jessica Evans
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 6th Edition. We ship daily. 0500-0004230 More info...
 $34.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Mathcad 13: Ronald W. Larsen
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New. No dust jacket as issued. Brand new and never been used! More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Information Technology: Principles, Practices, and Opportunities: James A. Senn
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 3rd edition. May have slight shelf wear. We ship... More info...
 $59.95  |
|
 |
Engineering with Excel: Ronald W. Larsen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition 2nd Edition. Slight wear on bottom edge. We ship daily.... More info...
 $33.95  |
|
 |
Structured Computer Organization: Andrew S. Tanenbaum
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 5th Edition with CD. We ship daily and will provide you with... More info...
 $79.95  |
|
 |
Operating Systems: David R. Choffnes, Harvey M. Deitel, Paul J. Deitel
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new never used 3rd edition. We ship daily! 2000-0006558 More info...
 $59.95  |